National 2
J27 21/04 18:00 Bordeaux Stade 3 - 1 Tarbes Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J14 21/04 20:00 Salies Mane Us 2 - 2 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J17 21/04 20:00 Haut Adour 1 - 0 Elpy Bbl Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J13 21/04 18:00 Soues Cigognes 1 - 1 Seysses Frouzins U.S (B) Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J13 21/04 20:00 Fc Plateau 4 - 0 Ibos Ossun Termine +
J13 21/04 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 3 - 0 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J16 21/04 20:00 Fc Val Adour 3 - 0 Orleix (B) Termine +
J19 21/04 20:00 Juillan Om (B) 0 - 1 Marquisat Termine +
1ere Division
J15 21/04 18:00 Semeac O. (B) 14 - 0 Argeles (B) Termine +
J9 21/04 19:00 Bordes 3 - 4 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J11 21/04 20:00 Aureilhan (B) 1 - 1 Soues (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J17 21/04 20:00 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) 1 - 0 Rabastens Termine +
J19 21/04 20:00 Semeac O. (C) 0 - 3 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) Termine +
J20 21/04 20:00 Lourdes (D) 0 - 7 Nestes (B) Termine +
J14 22/04 15:00 Elpy Bbl (C) 2 - 3 Campan Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J20 20/04 21:00 Marquisat (B) 1 - 5 Orleix (C) Termine +
J12 21/04 18:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) 1 - 2 Aureilhan (C) Termine +
J10 21/04 20:00 Galan (B) 6 - 2 Fc Plateau (B) Termine +
J19 22/04 15:00 Guizerix Es 1 - 2 Sc Sarrancolinois Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre M. Menvielle
J4 18/04 21:00 Haut Adour 2 - 2 Orleix Termine +
J4 20/04 21:00 Aureilhan 1 - 3 Tpf (B) Termine +
Coupe Des Réserves H. Duthu
J3 18/04 20:30 Soues (B) 3 - 1 Lourdes (C) Termine +
Challenge Arnaune Bidouilh
J2 17/04 21:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) 3 - 0 Barbazan (B) Termine +
J2 18/04 21:00 Orleix (B) 4 - 1 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J2 18/04 21:00 Aureilhan (B) 2 - 1 Bout D Or Ger (B) Termine +
J2 18/04 21:00 Nestes (B) 3 - 1 Galan (B) Termine +
Feminines D1 A 11
J5 22/04 15:00 Soues 5 - 4 Ramonville Us (B) Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J15 21/04 15:00 Ausson./Merv./Se. 1 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
J20 21/04 16:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 1 Cazeres U.S Termine +
J15 22/04 15:00 Isle Jourdain Fc 1 - 3 Juillan Om Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J12 21/04 15:00 Haut Adour 4 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
J8 21/04 16:00 Duran 2 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J14 21/04 14:00 Orleix Q.M 6 - 1 Juillan Om Termine +
U17 Honneur
J3 21/04 15:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 3 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Promotion
J7 21/04 14:15 Soues 4 - 1 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
Coupe Du District U17
J2 18/04 19:00 Haut Adour Es 3 - 0 Nestes Termine +
J2 21/04 14:30 Fc Plateau 0 - 4 Elpy Bbl Termine +
U15 Promotion
J7 21/04 16:30 Orleix (B) 1 - 2 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) Termine +
Coupe Du District U15
J2 21/04 14:30 Marq.Juillan (B) 2 - 0 Lourdes (B) Termine +
J2 21/04 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 0 - 3 Aureilhan Termine +
Futsal Championnat District
J12 19/04 20:00 Semeac Foot Vet. 6 - 5 A Portugais Lourdes Termine +
J12 19/04 20:45 A.S. Lourdes Futsal (B) 3 - 3 A Portugais Lourdes (B) Termine +
J12 19/04 21:30 Luz Pierrefitte 2 - 1 Ossun Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot 
U15 Honneur
J121/04 15:00 Bordes Fc REPORTE Elpy Bbl --- +
U15 Promotion
J121/04 15:00 Guiz.Gal. REPORTE Aureilhan (B) --- +