Division Honneur
J17 21/04 18:00 Pradines Svd 1 - 0 Revel Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J14 21/04 20:00 Bassin Aveyron Js 2 - 1 Cahors F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J11 18/04 20:30 Lalbenque-Fon 0 - 1 Meauzacaise Js Termine +
J13 21/04 20:00 Pouvourville Us 2 - 0 Valroc Foot Termine +
J14 22/04 15:00 Foot Vallon 2 - 0 Pradines Svd Olt (B) Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J10 22/04 15:00 As Causse Limargue 3 - 1 Ent. Haut Cele Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J13 22/04 15:00 Payrignac 2 - 3 Eccf Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J11 22/04 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 2 - 1 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J11 22/04 15:00 St Germain (B) 1 - 3 Us 3c Mercues Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J11 22/04 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 3 - 0 A.S. Livernon Termine +
J11 22/04 15:00 Ent. Haut Cele (B) 1 - 1 A.S Causse Limargue (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J13 22/04 15:00 F.F. Mauroux 3 - 3 Et.S. De Boissieres Termine +
J14 22/04 15:00 Lapopie O. 3 - 2 F.C. Causse Sud 46 (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J11 22/04 15:00 Elan Marivalois (D) 1 - 4 Ent. Segala F. (B) Termine +
J11 22/04 15:00 Labathude 1 - 0 Comiac Termine +
J11 22/04 15:00 Capdenac Haut 4 - 2 Fons Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J14 22/04 15:00 Valroc Foot (C) 3 - 1 Ent. Haut Cele (C) Termine +
J14 22/04 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) 4 - 3 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
J14 22/04 15:00 Brengues 4 - 2 Capdenac Haut (B) Termine +
J14 22/04 15:00 Beduer Faycelles 4 - 0 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J14 22/04 13:00 Payrignac (B) 2 - 1 Eccf (B) Termine +
J14 22/04 15:00 Us 3c Mercues (B) 3 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon (C) Termine +
Coupe Bondoux
J5 22/04 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) 1 - 0 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J5 22/04 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont (B) 1 - 2 Figeac Qf (B) Termine +
J5 22/04 15:00 Grealou 1 - 0 Montcabrier Termine +
J5 22/04 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) 2 - 4 Fchq Termine +
Coupe Laville
J6 22/04 14:00 Albas 4 - 0 Psvd Olt (D) Termine +
J6 22/04 16:00 E.S.C.G (B) 0 - 1 St Matre-Le B Termine +
Feminines District
J17 21/04 17:30 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 1 - 8 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J17 22/04 10:00 Elan Marivalois 3 - 2 Quercy Blanc Termine +
J17 22/04 13:00 Begoux Arcambal 0 - 3 St Germain/Labastide Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J20 21/04 16:00 Elan Marivalois 1 - 3 Blagnac Fc Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J17 18/04 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg 3 - 0 Pradines Svd Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J8 21/04 13:00 Ef Elan Marivalois (B) 2 - 1 Psvd Olt (B) Termine +
J8 21/04 15:00 Ftvallon/Villec/Dour 3 - 2 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J15 21/04 16:00 Mont. J.Esp 4 - 2 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
Coupe U15 Sport 2000
J3 20/04 15:00 Fchq 0 - 20 Psvd Olt Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot