National 3
J23 21/04 15:00 Toulouse (B) 1 - 0 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J16 22/04 15:00 Conques U.S 1 - 3 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J17 22/04 15:00 Carcassonne Fac 0 - 1 Uchaud Gc Termine +
Departemental 1
J20 22/04 15:00 Carcassonne (B) 3 - 1 Us Du Minervois Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Trebes Fc (B) 2 - 0 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol 2 - 0 St Papoul Os Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Razes Olympique 6 - 0 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Narbonne (B) 4 - 3 Fc Alaric Puicheric Termine +
J20 22/04 15:30 Moussan O. 0 - 1 Ste Eulalie Vi Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J20 22/04 15:00 Limoux Pieusse 0 - 0 Alzonne Fc Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Chalabre F C 3 - 3 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Arzens E S 2 - 2 Fc Haute Vallee Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Bram As 4 - 1 Naurouze Lab. (B) Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Fanjeaux E S 3 - 2 Pexiora A S Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Salles/Hers 3 - 1 Vallee Lauquet Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J20 22/04 12:00 Fc Briolet (B) 4 - 3 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J20 22/04 12:00 Moussan O. (B) 2 - 0 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J20 22/04 12:00 Cuxac Aude O 3 - 2 Caux/Sauzens Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 6 - 1 Fc Corbieres M. (B) Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Narbonnais Ufc 4 - 1 Villegly Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 11 - 1 Fc Villedubert Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J20 22/04 12:00 Limoux Pieusse (B) 3 - 2 Les Martys O Termine +
J20 22/04 12:30 Bram As (B) 1 - 2 Souilhe F C Termine +
J2022/04 15:00 Belpech U.S. ARRETE St Papoul Os (B) --- +
J20 22/04 15:00 Villepinte As 2 - 1 St Martin Lal. Termine +
J2022/04 15:00 Saissac Cabardes ARRETE Pexiora A S (B) --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J20 22/04 11:30 Trapel/Pennautier (B) 0 - 4 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J20 22/04 14:00 Malves Es 2 - 5 Us Du Minervois (B) Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 5 - 0 Luc sur Orbieu Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 F.C. Malepere 2 - 0 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J20 22/04 15:00 Pezens Usa (B) 5 - 3 Fc Alaric Puicheric (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J15 22/04 11:30 Fanjeaux E S (B) 4 - 1 Alzonne Fc (B) Termine +
J15 22/04 11:30 Salles/Hers (B) 0 - 9 Mas Stes Puel Termine +
J15 22/04 12:00 Chalabre F C (B) 1 - 2 Montagne Noire (B) Termine +
J15 22/04 15:00 Souilhe F C (B) 1 - 2 Montreal Ol. Termine +
J15 22/04 15:00 Naurouze Lab (C) 3 - 1 Le Cougaing Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J15 22/04 ??:?? Fc Villedubert (B) 3 - 0 Cuxac Aude O (B) Termine +
J15 22/04 15:00 Us Du Minervois (C) 1 - 1 Villegly (B) Termine +
J15 22/04 15:00 Villalier As 0 - 6 Ventenac As Termine +
J15 22/04 15:00 Coursan E.C. 3 - 1 Moussan O. (C) Termine +
J15 22/04 15:00 Ste Eulalie Vi (B) 2 - 4 Vallee Lauquet (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J15 22/04 11:30 Razes Olympique (B) 3 - 0 Fc Haute Vallee (B) Termine +
J15 22/04 12:30 Belpech U.S. (B) 1 - 14 Villasavary Termine +
J15 22/04 12:30 Naurouze Lab (D) 6 - 2 Fanjeaux E S (C) Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. C (maintien)
J4 22/04 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 0 - 3 M.Lemasson Rc Termine +
Feminines District
J12 21/04 18:30 GF Piege L. Mal. 2 - 0 Les Martys O Termine +
J12 21/04 20:00 Naurouze Labast. 0 - 0 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J12 22/04 09:00 Fc Briolet 4 - 0 Moussan O. Termine +
J13 22/04 10:00 F.C. Malepere 3 - 3 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
U15 Feminines Ph.2
J1 22/04 10:30 Castelnaudary 3 - 0 Colomiers Us Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J18 21/04 15:00 Fc Briolet 6 - 0 St Esteve Termine +
J14 21/04 18:00 Castelnaudary 3 - 1 Petit Bard Montp. Termine +
U18
J26 22/04 ??:?? Perpignan ASPM 3 - 0 Conques U.S Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J11 21/04 15:30 Castelnaudary 4 - 2 Beziers A. S. Termine +
U17 D1
J6 22/04 10:00 Sc Narb Montplaisir 3 - 3 Villalier As Termine +
U17 D2 A
J9 22/04 10:00 E Grand Malepere 0 - 2 COC/Mas/Laur. (D) Termine +
J9 22/04 10:00 F.C. St Nazairois 0 - 2 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
U17 D2 B
J9 22/04 10:00 E Grand Malepere (B) 4 - 0 Uf Lezignanais Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J17 22/04 10:30 Castelnaudary 0 - 1 Narbonne Termine +
U15 D1
J10 21/04 ??:?? COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 3 - 0 E A Fresquel (B) Termine +
U15 D2 A
J9 21/04 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol 4 - 4 Carcassonne Fac (C) Termine +
J9 21/04 15:00 Malves Es 2 - 8 Fc Briolet Termine +
J9 21/04 17:00 Conques U.S 8 - 0 Chalabre F C Termine +
U15 D2 C
J9 21/04 ??:?? Us Du Minervois 3 - 0 Quillan Fahva Termine +
J9 21/04 14:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (C) 3 - 2 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J9 21/04 15:00 St Papoul/Souilhe 1 - 8 E A Fresquel Termine +
U13 Ligue N1B
J2 21/04 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. 2 - 1 Villelongue Termine +
J8 21/04 15:00 Carcassonne Fac 3 - 0 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot