PL Seniors Gr. A
J12 17/03 20:00 Vic Fezensac Ua 3 - 2 Luzenac (B) Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) 0 - 1 Lavernose Lherm M. Termine +
J13 17/03 20:00 Haut Adour 2 - 1 Mazeres E.N Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J10 14/03 20:30 Laroque Fc 2 - 0 Fc Coussa Hers Termine +
J12 14/03 20:30 Lezat F.C. 2 - 1 Le Fossat Es (B) Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 Fc Coussa Hers 4 - 1 Foix Fc (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 20:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 1 - 2 Laroque Fc Termine +
J16 17/03 20:00 Saverdun Fc 4 - 0 Le Fossat Es (B) Termine +
1ere Division
J12 14/03 20:30 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 1 - 4 Caumont Fc Termine +
J12 14/03 20:30 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) 1 - 0 Lescure Termine +
J10 18/03 15:00 Laroque Fc (B) 1 - 4 Jeune Avenir Pamiers Termine +
J11 18/03 15:00 Seronais Fc 1 - 2 Fc Coussa Hers (B) Termine +
J11 18/03 15:00 Lescure 1 - 1 Montaut Us Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J11 18/03 15:00 Mirepoix Fc (B) 6 - 0 Escosse Fc Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Le Vernet Fc 2 - 6 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
2eme Division
J13 17/03 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 4 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 20:00 Mirepoix Fc (C) 2 - 6 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
J11 18/03 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 0 - 3 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 0 - 0 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
U18F R1
J9 17/03 15:00 F.C. Critourien 4 - 4 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J11 18/03 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 2 - 1 Flourens Dremil. Termine +
U19 Excellence
J20 17/03 18:00 Pouvourville Us 3 - 1 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J17 17/03 16:30 Pamiers Fc 2 - 1 Bale Fc Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Montee
J7 18/03 13:00 Plaisance Us (B) 2 - 0 Ent Couserans Termine +
J7 18/03 15:00 Foix Fc 4 - 1 Bruguieres Sc Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J18 17/03 14:30 Pamiers Fc 3 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J18 17/03 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 5 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
U17 Excellence
J17 18/03 10:30 Tlse Lardenne As 3 - 1 Bale Fc Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J17 17/03 16:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus 2 - 0 Couserans Foot Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J17 18/03 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 3 - 0 Castelnau Est Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J17 17/03 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 1 - 4 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J17 17/03 16:30 Tlse Montaudran Fc 2 - 5 F.P.O. Termine +
J17 17/03 17:00 Foix Fc 1 - 2 Miremont Es Termine +
U17 2eme Division Gr. A
J13 17/03 16:00 Le Fossat Es 5 - 0 Villenouvelle Es Termine +
U17 A 7
J13 18/03 15:00 Rieumes Fc Saves 31 1 - 0 Ent Couserans (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J15 17/03 16:00 Cahors F.C 1 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J6 18/03 14:00 Muret As (C) 2 - 1 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. A
J5 17/03 14:00 Foix Fc 0 - 3 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. C
J5 17/03 15:00 Ent Couserans 6 - 2 Carbonne Js Termine +
U15 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J14 17/03 16:00 F.C. Mirepoix 2 - 1 Revel Us (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J16 17/03 14:30 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) 5 - 3 L Union As (C) Termine +
J16 18/03 10:30 Baziege Oc (B) 3 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J16 17/03 15:00 Lescure Us 3 - 3 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (C) Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J11 17/03 15:00 Bale Fc 5 - 3 Lezat F.C. Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot