PH Seniors Gr. B
J11 17/03 20:00 Launaguet Fc 3 - 1 Gaillac Us Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. D
J10 17/03 20:00 Sebazac 0 - 2 Pays Mazametain Fc Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 Marssac Senouillac R 3 - 0 Severac Le Chat Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 Villefran. St 1 - 0 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J14 17/03 20:00 Plaisance Us 3 - 1 Lavaur F.C Termine +
J11 17/03 20:30 Pavie 2 - 3 St Sulpice Us Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J12 18/03 15:00 Pradines Svd Olt (B) 3 - 0 Marssac Senouillac R (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J14 17/03 20:00 Elan Marivalois 3 - 0 Cambounet Fc Termine +
J14 17/03 20:00 Olemps 1 - 1 Dourgne Viviers F.C. Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S 0 - 0 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J11 17/03 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 1 - 0 Inter Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J4 17/03 18:00 Albi Us 2 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
Tarn - Excellence
J14 17/03 20:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Roquecourbe Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Lautrec Ol 3 - 0 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J14 17/03 20:00 Lescure As 0 - 1 Terssac Afc (B) Termine +
J14 17/03 20:00 Briatexte As 1 - 1 Cadalen Us Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Le Sequestre La Myga 1 - 2 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J14 18/03 15:00 Castres Salv. 1 - 0 Cambounet Fc (B) Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 St Amantais So 3 - 2 Soreze Fc Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J12 17/03 20:00 St Benoit R.C 1 - 3 Albi Sporting Fc Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Montd/St Juli 1 - 1 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J12 18/03 15:00 Cordes Us 3 - 0 Cagnac Es Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Vere Gresigne Fc (B) 0 - 3 Labast Levis Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. C
J12 16/03 21:00 Briatexte As (B) 2 - 2 Giroussens As (B) Termine +
J12 18/03 13:00 Graulhet Benfica S (B) 4 - 3 St Sulpice Us (B) Termine +
J12 18/03 13:00 Lautrec Ol (B) 4 - 1 Puylauren Ase Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. D
J12 17/03 20:00 Roquecourbe Fc (B) 0 - 2 Dourgne Viviers F.C. (B) Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 Bout Pont Arn 2 - 4 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J12 18/03 13:00 St Amantais S.O. (B) 0 - 2 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Labrespy Acs 8 - 3 Hte Vallee Thore Us Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J14 18/03 13:00 Le Masnau As (B) 3 - 7 Massals Asj Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Arthes Slv 2 - 1 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Laval St Salv 0 - 3 Teillet Fc Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Le Fraysse As 3 - 3 Mirandol Us Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J14 17/03 20:00 Frej.Cam.Col. (B) 1 - 2 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. C
J14 17/03 20:00 Dourgne Viviers F.C. (C) 0 - 3 Hippocampe Fc Termine +
J14 17/03 20:00 Soreze Fc (B) 0 - 2 Puylauren Ase (B) Termine +
J14 18/03 13:00 Labrespy Acs (B) 4 - 3 Lagarrigue As (B) Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Le Masnau As 3 - 4 Lacrouzette Fc Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Bout Pont Arn (B) 2 - 3 Lempaut Fc Termine +
FFF - Feminines D1
J17 18/03 15:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 2 Marseille Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Excellence
J8 17/03 15:00 Albi Asptt 2 - 0 Nimes Metr. Gard Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J2 18/03 15:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 1 - 1 A.S. Payrin Rigautou Termine +
U18F R2
J9 17/03 15:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 9 J.Ent. Toul. Croix D Termine +
U18F A 8 R1 Elite
J1 17/03 14:30 Ef Garonne Gascogne 7 - 2 Lavaur F.C Termine +
J1 17/03 14:30 Revel/puylaurens 1 - 4 U.S. Gaillacois Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J1 17/03 15:00 Montauban 3 - 4 Albi Asptt Termine +
Feminines District
J11 14/03 21:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 1 - 0 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J15 18/03 15:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 1 - 2 Hte Vallee Thore Us Termine +
J15 18/03 15:00 St Sulpice Us 3 - 0 Lacaune Fc Termine +
J15 18/03 15:00 Puygouzon Fc 2 - 2 Roquecourbe Fc Termine +
J15 18/03 15:00 Lescure As 0 - 6 Puylauren Ase Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J17 17/03 15:00 Tournefeuille As 1 - 2 Albi Us Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J17 17/03 15:00 Castres U.S Foot 0 - 2 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 1 - 1 St Sulpice Us Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J14 17/03 15:00 Aguessac/St Georges 2 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
U19 Coupe Interdis. Gr. A
J5 17/03 15:00 Lavaur F.C. 5 - 1 Pays D Agout F.C. Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J18 17/03 17:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 1 Albi Us Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J18 17/03 16:00 Ent Du Vaurais 2 - 1 Ol. Girou F.C. Termine +
J18 17/03 16:00 Luc Primaube F.C. 2 - 1 Albi (B) Termine +
J18 18/03 15:00 Tournefeuille As 2 - 0 Marssac Rsrdt Termine +
U17 Excellence Ph.2
J4 17/03 14:30 Ent Marss/cast/lab L (B) 0 - 3 Brens Us Termine +
J4 17/03 16:00 St Sulpice Us 4 - 1 Ent Efpa 98 Termine +
J4 17/03 16:30 Ent Autan 3 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J4 17/03 18:00 Payrin Rigautou As 1 - 1 Castres Us F (B) Termine +
J4 18/03 16:00 Albi Asptt 1 - 1 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
U17 Honneur Ph.2
J3 17/03 15:00 Ent Collines/lf/cot 2 - 3 Ent La Cremade Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 Graulhet Fc 3 - 0 Ent Segala Carmausin (B) Termine +
J3 17/03 16:00 Ent Du Lautrecois 2 - 5 Ent. Montreal Termine +
J3 17/03 16:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot 3 - 4 Briatexte As Termine +
U17 Promotion Ph.2
J3 17/03 15:00 Lagarrigue As 5 - 2 Ent Autan (B) Termine +
U15 Elite
J15 18/03 14:00 Albi Us 1 - 2 Montauban Termine +
J15 18/03 16:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus 2 - 0 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J15 18/03 12:00 Albi (B) 0 - 3 Montauban (B) Termine +
J15 18/03 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 1 - 2 Castres U.S Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J5 17/03 15:00 E.S.C.G 2 - 6 Ent Mars/Les/Cast/Ll Termine +
J5 17/03 15:00 Briatexte As 1 - 1 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J5 18/03 15:30 Castanet Us (B) 2 - 2 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J5 17/03 13:00 Albi Asptt 2 - 0 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J5 17/03 14:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot 1 - 4 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J5 17/03 14:00 Ent Du Vaurais 1 - 1 Ent Lautrecois 81 Termine +
J5 17/03 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 1 - 0 Ent Marssac Rsrdt/Ll (B) Termine +
J5 17/03 15:00 Thore F.C. 6 - 2 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
U15 Honneur Ph.2
J4 17/03 15:00 Ent Brens/Cadalen 1 - 4 Ent La Cremade Termine +
J4 17/03 15:00 Ent. Montreal 5 - 3 Ent Girou Sor Termine +
J4 17/03 16:00 Cagnac Es 1 - 0 Thore F.C. (B) Termine +
J4 17/03 16:30 Ent Autan 4 - 0 Ent Efpa 98 Termine +
U15 Promotion Ph.2
J3 17/03 10:00 Briatexte As (B) 4 - 0 Ent Du Vaurais (B) Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) 5 - 0 Ent Vere Tescou Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 Copains D Abord 81 0 - 3 Pays Mazametain Fc Termine +
Coupe Du Tarn U15 à 8
J2 17/03 15:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot (B) 2 - 3 Castres J.S. Termine +
J2 17/03 16:30 Terssac Afc 0 - 7 Ent Sidobre Termine +
Futsal DH
J17 17/03 16:00 U.Jeunes Sportifs 31 (B) 10 - 3 Castres Futsal Club Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot