National 2
J23 17/03 18:00 Tarbes 1 - 1 Hyeres F C Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J13 17/03 18:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 1 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J10 18/03 15:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 0 Salies Mane Us Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J13 17/03 20:00 Haut Adour 2 - 1 Mazeres E.N Termine +
J14 17/03 20:00 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) 1 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J12 14/03 20:30 Argeles.Laved 2 - 1 Soues Cigognes Termine +
J14 17/03 20:00 Ramonville Us 0 - 1 Soues Cigognes Termine +
J14 17/03 20:00 Argeles.Laved 2 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
J14 17/03 20:00 Aureilhan 2 - 1 Vill.Rivie Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J4 17/03 18:00 Albi Us 2 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J12 17/03 20:00 Fc Val Adour 2 - 3 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 Marquisat 3 - 1 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J14 18/03 13:00 Orleix (B) 0 - 0 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
J11 18/03 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 3 - 0 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
1ere Division
J10 17/03 18:00 Aureilhan (B) 2 - 1 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) Termine +
J10 18/03 15:00 Haut Adour (B) 3 - 1 Argeles (B) Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Bordes 1 - 3 Semeac O. (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J10 17/03 20:00 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) 3 - 5 Orleix (D) Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Rabastens 3 - 2 Semeac O. (C) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J7 17/03 20:00 Orleix (C) 3 - 3 Sc Sarrancolinois Termine +
J11 18/03 15:00 Guizerix Es 3 - 1 Aureilhan (C) Termine +
Coupe Des Réserves H. Duthu
J2 14/03 20:30 Nestes (B) 1 - 2 Marquisat (B) Termine +
Challenge Arnaune Bidouilh
J1 14/03 20:30 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) 2 - 7 Orleix (B) Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J3 18/03 15:00 S.C.P (B) 8 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Feminines D1 A 11
J10 18/03 15:00 Soues 3 - 3 Ent. Landorthe Estan Termine +
Feminines District
J7 16/03 20:30 F.L. Campan 0 - 5 Argeles Termine +
J3 18/03 15:00 S.C. Sarrancolinois 11 - 0 Haut Adour Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J17 17/03 16:00 Cazeres U.S 1 - 3 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
J17 17/03 17:30 Muret As (B) 1 - 2 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J17 17/03 18:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Auch Football Termine +
U19 Coupe Interdis. Gr. A
J2 17/03 16:00 D.S.C.P. 1 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J18 17/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 4 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J18 17/03 14:30 Pamiers Fc 3 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J18 17/03 16:00 Orleix Q.M 0 - 1 Lourdes Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. C
J1 14/03 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 3 - 0 Pyr. Sud Comminges Termine +
U17 Honneur
J5 17/03 15:00 Fc Plateau 0 - 5 Tpf (B) Termine +
J5 17/03 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 1 - 8 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Promotion
J2 14/03 19:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 1 - 1 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J5 17/03 14:15 Soues 1 - 1 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J5 17/03 15:00 Ust Nouv Vag. 0 - 2 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J5 17/03 16:00 Aureilhan 11 - 1 Nestes (B) Termine +
U15 Elite
J15 18/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J15 18/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 4 - 2 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J15 17/03 17:00 Blagnac Fc 4 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J5 17/03 14:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Onet / Agen Gages Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J6 17/03 14:00 Isle Jourdain Fc 3 - 0 Haut Adour Es Termine +
J6 17/03 14:30 Nestes Fc 4 - 2 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J6 17/03 16:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve 1 - 2 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
U15 Honneur
J6 17/03 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 5 - 2 Bordes Fc Termine +
J6 17/03 15:00 Elpy Bbl 1 - 2 Soues Termine +
J6 17/03 16:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 0 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
U15 Promotion
J6 17/03 14:15 Aureilhan (B) 0 - 13 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J6 17/03 14:15 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 2 - 6 Aureilhan Termine +
J6 17/03 15:00 Guiz.Gal. 4 - 1 Orleix (B) Termine +
J6 17/03 16:00 Marq.Juillan (C) 5 - 0 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
Coupe Du District U15
J1 14/03 14:30 Orleix (B) 0 - 8 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J1 14/03 16:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 5 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
J1 14/03 18:00 Aureilhan 2 - 1 Bordes Fc Termine +
J1 14/03 18:30 Soues 2 - 3 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
Futsal PH
J15 16/03 21:15 Racing Club Mirail 3 - 5 A.S. Lourdes Futsal Termine +
Futsal Championnat District
J8 15/03 20:00 A Portugais Lourdes (B) 3 - 4 Luz Pierrefitte Termine +
J8 15/03 20:45 Ossun 1 - 7 A Portugais Lourdes Termine +
J8 15/03 21:30 F.C. Bazillac 3 - 5 A.S. Lourdes Futsal (B) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot