Division Honneur
J16 14/03 20:30 Ol. Girou F.C. 0 - 1 Pradines Svd Termine +
J15 17/03 19:00 Pradines Svd 2 - 1 Auch Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J10 17/03 20:00 Segala Rieupeyroux 0 - 1 Cahors F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J10 16/03 21:00 Valroc Foot 3 - 2 Bas Rouergue Us Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Pradines Svd Olt (B) 3 - 0 Marssac Senouillac R (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J14 17/03 20:00 Elan Marivalois 3 - 0 Cambounet Fc Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 2 - 3 T.O.A.C. Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J10 17/03 20:00 Ent. Segala F. 1 - 0 Souillac Cres.Gignac Termine +
J13 17/03 20:00 Bouriane F.C. 2 - 0 St Germain Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J11 18/03 15:00 Payrignac 2 - 4 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J8 18/03 15:00 St Germain (B) 1 - 2 Quercy Blanc (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J10 17/03 18:00 A.S Causse Limargue (B) 0 - 3 Mayrinhac Termine +
J10 18/03 15:00 A.S. Livernon 0 - 3 Ent. Haut Cele (B) Termine +
J13 18/03 15:00 Cardaillac 0 - 3 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J11 18/03 15:00 F.F. Mauroux 2 - 3 Thedirac Termine +
J11 18/03 15:00 Labast. Murat (B) 1 - 0 Lapopie O. Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J10 18/03 15:00 Mayrinhac (B) 1 - 2 Brengues Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) 3 - 1 As Causse Limargue (C) Termine +
J13 18/03 15:00 Ent. Haut Cele (C) 0 - 2 Cuzance Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) 8 - 2 Planioles (B) Termine +
Coupe Bondoux
J2 17/03 20:00 Haut Cele F.C. 5 - 2 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J3 17/03 20:30 Cahors F.C. (B) 1 - 4 Montcabrier Termine +
J2 18/03 14:30 Planioles 1 - 2 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J2 18/03 14:30 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 0 - 3 Figeac Qf (B) Termine +
J3 18/03 14:30 Eccf 4 - 4 St Cypr.-Mont (B) Termine +
J3 18/03 14:30 Fchq 9 - 1 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J3 18/03 14:30 Grealou 2 - 1 As Causse Limargue Termine +
J3 18/03 15:00 Ent. Segala F. (B) 1 - 4 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Termine +
Coupe Laville
J5 18/03 14:30 Lalbenque-Fon (C) 1 - 3 E.S.C.G (B) Termine +
J5 18/03 14:30 Psvd Olt (D) 1 - 0 Fons Termine +
J5 18/03 14:30 Albas 5 - 0 Valroc Foot (C) Termine +
J5 18/03 14:30 St Matre-Le B 2 - 0 Et.S. De Boissieres Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J1 17/03 15:00 Cahors F.C 7 - 4 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
Challenge Feminin Groupama
J1 18/03 10:00 Elan Marivalois 0 - 4 Quercy Blanc Termine +
J1 18/03 10:00 St Germain/Labastide 4 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
J1 18/03 10:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc 2 - 1 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J1 18/03 10:00 Bouriane, Deg.,The. 0 - 0 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J17 17/03 15:00 Elan Marivalois 0 - 1 Onet / Agen Gages Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J14 17/03 15:00 Ef Elan Marivalois (B) 0 - 8 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J14 17/03 15:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 1 - 2 Cahors F.C Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J18 18/03 13:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 1 - 1 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
Coupe U17 Sport 2000
J3 17/03 15:00 Psvd Olt 1 - 3 Ef Elan Marivalois Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 3 - 0 Escg Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 3 - 3 Causse Sud Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 St Germain 0 - 1 Montcabrier Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J15 17/03 16:00 Cahors F.C 1 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J5 17/03 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 0 - 3 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J5 17/03 15:00 E.S.C.G 2 - 6 Ent Mars/Les/Cast/Ll Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe A
J5 17/03 13:30 Psvd Olt 6 - 0 Figeac Qf (B) Termine +
J5 17/03 14:30 Ef Caus.Limar 3 - 0 Montcabrier Termine +
J5 17/03 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 0 - 1 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe B
J5 17/03 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord (B) 1 - 2 Ef Caus.Limar (B) Termine +
J5 17/03 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 0 - 3 Causse Sud Termine +
J5 17/03 15:30 Psvd Olt (B) 1 - 7 Cazals-Montcl Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot