National 1
J26 16/03 20:00 Boulogne U S C O 2 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
Division Honneur
J10 17/03 18:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot 3 - 2 Golfech-st Paul Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J10 17/03 20:00 Segala Rieupeyroux 0 - 1 Cahors F.C. Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 Rignac Usp 1 - 0 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. D
J11 17/03 18:00 St Affrique 4 - 3 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) Termine +
J10 17/03 20:00 Sebazac 0 - 2 Pays Mazametain Fc Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 Marssac Senouillac R 3 - 0 Severac Le Chat Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 Villefran. St 1 - 0 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J10 16/03 21:00 Valroc Foot 3 - 2 Bas Rouergue Us Termine +
J10 18/03 15:00 Foot Vallon 1 - 3 Val. Lot Capdenac Ft Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J14 17/03 20:00 Olemps 1 - 1 Dourgne Viviers F.C. Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S 0 - 0 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J12 17/03 20:00 Le Monastere 1 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J4 17/03 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 3 - 3 Colomiers (B) Termine +
J4 17/03 20:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 0 - 4 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
Aveyron - Excellence
J17 17/03 19:00 Ft Diege / Villen 3 - 1 Luc Primaube F.C. (C) Termine +
J17 17/03 19:00 J.S. Levezou Foot 1 - 1 Laissac U.S. Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 St Laurent Canourgue 2 - 1 Campuac/Golinhac Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 St Affrique (B) 0 - 2 Espalion Termine +
J17 17/03 20:30 Requista Us 2 - 2 Pays Alzureen Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Lapanouse 1 - 0 Salles Curan/Curan Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J17 17/03 19:00 St Geniez D Olt 3 - 1 Agen Gages Termine +
J17 17/03 19:00 Toulonjac 6 - 2 Severac Le Ch. (B) Termine +
J17 17/03 20:30 Bozouls Ao 2 - 1 Vabres L Ab. Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Camares 0 - 3 Dourdou U.S. Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal (B) 2 - 1 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J17 16/03 21:00 Olemps (B) 2 - 2 Costecalde Lestrade Termine +
J17 17/03 19:00 Savignac/Bana 2 - 1 Viadene Argence Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 Pareloup Ceor 0 - 3 Montbazens U.S. Termine +
J17 17/03 20:30 Villec/Mouret/Entray 1 - 2 Combes Es Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 4 - 3 Villefran. St (B) Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Druelle F.C. (B) 1 - 2 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J17 17/03 19:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 2 - 1 Salles Curan/Curan (B) Termine +
J17 17/03 19:00 St Beauzely 2 - 2 St Affrique (C) Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 Vabres L Ab. (B) 0 - 2 St Juery Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Riviere 0 - 5 Larzac Vallees Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J17 17/03 17:30 Rignac U.S.P. (B) 2 - 0 Foissac Termine +
J17 17/03 19:00 Pays Alzureen (B) 1 - 2 Requista Us (B) Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (B) 4 - 1 Rives Etoile Sp. Termine +
J17 17/03 20:30 Colombies 1 - 2 Ft Val. Lot/Capdenac (B) Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 J.S. Bassin (B) 2 - 1 Naucelle F.C. (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. C
J17 17/03 20:00 Bas Rouergue (B) 2 - 1 Ft Diege / Villen (B) Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 Montbazens U.S. (B) 3 - 6 Mahorais A.S.C. Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Boussac 1 - 0 Meridienne D Olt F.C (B) Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Capdenac Port 7 - 1 Le Plo 2005 Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot (B) 3 - 1 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal (C) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. D
J17 16/03 21:00 Dourdou U.S. (B) 1 - 3 Firmi Termine +
J17 17/03 19:00 Lioujas F.C. 1 - 3 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 Viadene Argence (B) 2 - 4 Laissac (B) Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 Bezonnes Cau. 5 - 0 Ste Radegonde Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Goutrens/Mayr 1 - 3 Soulages B. Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J17 18/03 15:00 St Jean Ledergues 3 - 2 Creissels Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 St Sernin/Coupiac 3 - 0 Sauclieres Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Montjaux 0 - 6 Millau So (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J17 18/03 15:00 Requista Us (C) 1 - 3 Causse Lestang Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Mahorais A.S.C. (B) 0 - 0 La Bastide Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Combes Es (B) 4 - 0 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. C
J17 16/03 20:30 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 3 - 2 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 Anglars Vaureilles 0 - 3 Moyrazes Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 St Julien 1 - 1 Penchot/Liv. (B) Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 Foissac (B) 2 - 2 Camboulazet Termine +
2eme Division Gr. D
J17 17/03 19:00 Agen Gages (B) 3 - 1 St Laurent/Canour. (B) Termine +
J17 17/03 20:00 Lapanouse (B) 4 - 0 Bezonnes Cau. (B) Termine +
J17 18/03 15:00 La Terrisse 2 - 0 Le Vibal Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 1 Gr. A
J5 18/03 14:00 Manhac 5 - 1 La Selve Rullac Termine +
J5 18/03 15:00 Belmont 2 - 0 Tourn/Roqu. Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 1 Gr. B
J5 17/03 20:00 Bas Rgue/Ht Villefra (C) 4 - 5 As Villefranchoise Termine +
J5 18/03 15:00 Bouillac 3 - 1 Vabre Tizac Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 1 Gr. C
J5 17/03 18:00 Druelle / Souyri (C) 3 - 0 Villec/Mouret/Entray (C) Termine +
J5 18/03 15:00 Dourdou U.S. (C) 2 - 1 Soulages B. (B) Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 2 Gr. A
J5 17/03 20:30 Haut Levezou (B) 1 - 0 Salles Curan/Curan (C) Termine +
J5 18/03 15:00 Aguessac/Creissels (D) 1 - 4 J.S. Levezou Foot (C) Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 2 Gr. B
J5 17/03 20:30 Galgan 2 - 2 Savignac/Bana (C) Termine +
J5 18/03 15:00 Rives Etoile Sp (B) 9 - 4 Pays Alzureen (C) Termine +
J5 18/03 15:00 Olemps (C) 0 - 0 Colombies/Moyrazes (B) Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 2 Gr. C
J5 18/03 13:00 Combes Es (C) 3 - 0 St Julien (B) Termine +
J5 18/03 15:00 Lacroix Barrez 3 - 0 Argence Viadene (C) Termine +
J5 18/03 15:00 Cantoin A.S. 1 - 0 Meridienne D Olt F.C (D) Termine +
FFF - Feminines D1
J17 18/03 15:00 Soyaux Chte A.S.J 3 - 2 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Excellence
J8 18/03 15:00 Marseille 7 - 0 Rodez Aveyron F. Termine +
U18F R1
J9 17/03 15:00 F.C. Critourien 4 - 4 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J1 17/03 15:00 Cahors F.C 7 - 4 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
Feminines Excellence
J12 17/03 20:00 Salles Curan/Curan 2 - 4 Lioujas F.C. Termine +
J12 17/03 20:00 Millau So 0 - 4 Montbaz/Villen Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Bas Rouergue 1 - 4 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Vabres L Ab. 0 - 7 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
Feminines Honneur
J12 18/03 10:00 Haut Levezou 1 - 1 Sebazac Termine +
J8 18/03 13:00 Savignac/Bana 2 - 2 La Selve Rullac Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J17 17/03 15:00 Elan Marivalois 0 - 1 Onet / Agen Gages Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J17 17/03 14:00 Luc Primaube F.C. 1 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J17 17/03 17:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) 0 - 1 Villefran. St Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J14 17/03 15:00 Ef Elan Marivalois (B) 0 - 8 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J14 17/03 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 1 - 3 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
J14 17/03 15:00 Aguessac/St Georges 2 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J14 17/03 15:00 Le Monastere 6 - 2 Sebazac Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J14 14/03 19:00 Onet / Agen Gages 1 - 3 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
J18 17/03 17:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 1 Albi Us Termine +
J18 18/03 15:00 Onet / Agen Gages 1 - 1 Colomiers Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J16 14/03 18:30 Luc Primaube F.C. 2 - 4 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
J18 17/03 14:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 3 - 1 Millau So Termine +
J18 17/03 16:00 Luc Primaube F.C. 2 - 1 Albi (B) Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U17 Gr. A
J2 17/03 15:00 Severac/St Laurent 4 - 2 Val Rance/R.Rougier Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Ft Valle.Lot/Ht Cele 0 - 3 Js Levezou Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U17 Gr. B
J2 17/03 15:00 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) 2 - 0 Bozouls/Campuac Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 0 - 3 St Affrique Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U17 Gr. C
J2 17/03 11:00 Millau So (B) 2 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Toulonjac/Villeneuve 4 - 1 Rives Lot/Firmi/Jsba Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U17 Gr. D
J2 17/03 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 0 - 1 Sebazac Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Bas Rgue/Valvert 2 - 3 Monastere/ Raf Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U17 Gr. A
J2 17/03 15:00 St Affrique (B) 2 - 3 Druelle/Olemps Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U17 Gr. B
J2 17/03 15:00 Requista Us 0 - 1 Naucelle Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Sebazac/Onet Le C. (B) 1 - 4 Aguessac/St Georges Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U17 Gr. C
J2 17/03 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (B) 0 - 0 Ft Vallon/Villecomta Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Argence Viadene 6 - 0 Monastere/Raf (B) Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U17 Gr. D
J2 17/03 15:00 Villef.Rgue/Savignac 3 - 0 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) Termine +
U15 Elite
J15 18/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J15 18/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 4 - 2 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J5 17/03 14:00 Millau So 4 - 1 Malause / St Nicolas Termine +
J5 17/03 14:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Onet / Agen Gages Termine +
J5 17/03 16:00 Luc Primaube F.C. 1 - 1 Montauban (C) Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J5 17/03 15:00 Villeneuvois/diege 2 - 1 Bressols A.S Termine +
J5 17/03 16:00 St. St Affricain 0 - 4 Girou/Lap.Gen.Loup. Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J2 14/03 18:00 Seve/Lais/Stlau/Stge 0 - 4 Rodez Aveyron (C) Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U15 Gr. A
J2 17/03 14:00 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) 1 - 7 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 6 - 3 St Georges/Aguessac Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U15 Gr. B
J2 17/03 11:00 Ft Valle.Lot/Ht Cele 2 - 7 Millau So (B) Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Villef/Sav/Foot Rgue 2 - 3 Naucelle F.C. Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U15 Gr. C
J2 17/03 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (C) 3 - 1 Onet Le Chat. Foot Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot 0 - 3 Foot Vallon Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U15 Gr. D
J2 17/03 15:00 Espalion 12 - 0 Vallee Ran/R.Rougier Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 3 - 8 Seve/Lais/Stlau/Stge Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U15 Gr. A
J2 17/03 13:00 Olemps/Druelle 11 - 1 Sebazac (B) Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 J.S. Bassin 5 - 7 Esp.F.C. 88 (B) Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U15 Gr. B
J2 17/03 15:00 Bas Rgue/Valvert 1 - 5 Sebazac Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Rives Lot/Firmi 1 - 1 Villeneuv/Diege/Toul (B) Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U15 Gr. C
J2 17/03 14:00 St Affrique (B) 3 - 0 Argence Viadene Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U15 Gr. D
J2 17/03 10:30 Foot Vallon (B) 5 - 2 Millau So (C) Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U15 Gr. E
J2 17/03 15:00 Salcur/Htlev/Alr/Cos 6 - 1 Monastere/Raf (B) Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Laissac/Stge/Sev/Stl (B) 7 - 2 Larzac Vallees Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U15 Gr. F
J2 17/03 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 9 - 0 Ft Valle.Lot/Ht Cele (B) Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Monastere/Raf 3 - 1 Requista Us Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot