National 3
J19 17/03 18:00 F.U. Narbonne 1 - 0 Castanet Us Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J24 18/03 15:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 0 - 1 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J24 18/03 15:00 Conques U.S 1 - 2 Alberes Argeles Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. C
J13 17/03 16:30 Pezens Usa 1 - 1 Fc Briolet Termine +
J11 18/03 15:00 Castelnaudary 0 - 1 OC Perpignan Termine +
Departemental 1
J12 18/03 15:00 Ste Eulalie Vi 1 - 1 Carcassonne (B) Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 St Papoul Os 2 - 1 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J14 18/03 15:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 2 Us Du Minervois Termine +
J10 18/03 16:00 Moussan O. 1 - 1 Fc Alaric Puicheric Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J12 18/03 15:00 Pexiora A S 1 - 1 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Salles/Hers 4 - 0 Arzens E S Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Vallee Lauquet 2 - 0 Alzonne Fc Termine +
J15 18/03 15:00 Chalabre F C 3 - 3 Fanjeaux E S Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J16 18/03 12:30 Moussan O. (B) 2 - 2 Fc Corbieres M. (B) Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Fc Villedubert 2 - 5 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J15 18/03 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 1 - 3 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J12 18/03 12:00 Pexiora A S (B) 4 - 1 Les Martys O Termine +
J12 18/03 12:30 St Papoul Os (B) 2 - 0 St Martin Lal. Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Souilhe F C 3 - 0 Villepinte As Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Bram As (B) 0 - 3 Saissac Cabardes Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J12 18/03 15:00 Pezens Usa (B) 0 - 10 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J16 18/03 15:00 Fc Alaric Puicheric (B) 2 - 6 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J10 18/03 11:30 Souilhe F C (B) 0 - 3 Fanjeaux E S (B) Termine +
J10 18/03 12:00 Chalabre F C (B) 2 - 2 Montreal Ol. Termine +
J10 18/03 12:30 Naurouze Lab (C) 7 - 1 Salles/Hers (B) Termine +
J12 18/03 15:00 Alzonne Fc (B) 1 - 5 Mas Stes Puel Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J11 18/03 11:30 Vallee Lauquet (B) 1 - 3 Moussan O. (C) Termine +
J13 18/03 15:00 Cuxac Aude O (B) 0 - 2 Villegly (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J9 18/03 15:00 Belpech U.S. (B) 1 - 4 Fanjeaux E S (C) Termine +
Coupe Lopez
J6 18/03 ??:?? F.U. Narbonne (B) 3 - 0 Castelnaudary Termine +
J6 18/03 14:30 Gruissan 2 - 1 Trebes Fc Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. A (montee)
J5 18/03 15:00 FFB Carcassonnais 0 - 9 Ales Ol Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. C (maintien)
J9 18/03 15:00 Rivesaltes So 5 - 2 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
U17 Fem. A 8 Ph.2 Gr. B
J5 17/03 15:00 Pignan As 0 - 11 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
Feminines District
J17 18/03 09:30 Moussan O. 0 - 0 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
J17 18/03 10:00 Malves Es 0 - 4 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J17 18/03 10:00 Alaric/Puicheric 7 - 1 Fc Briolet Termine +
J17 18/03 10:00 F.C. Malepere 8 - 0 Les Martys O Termine +
J17 18/03 10:00 Pezens Usa 5 - 1 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J17 18/03 10:00 Trapel/Pennautier 0 - 4 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
U15 Feminines Ph.2
J4 18/03 11:00 St Simon Es 3 - 4 Castelnaudary Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J15 17/03 15:30 M.Arceaux 2 - 1 Castelnaudary Termine +
J14 18/03 10:30 Fc Briolet 1 - 0 Perols Termine +
U18
J17 14/03 20:00 Conques U.S 0 - 4 Alberes Argeles Termine +
J22 17/03 16:30 Roussillon 0 - 6 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
J22 18/03 11:00 OC Perpignan 3 - 1 Conques U.S Termine +
J22 18/03 12:30 Elne Fc 4 - 2 Gruissan Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J14 17/03 16:00 OC Perpignan 0 - 5 Castelnaudary Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J14 17/03 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 1 - 1 Carcassonne Termine +
U17 D2 A
J7 18/03 10:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 0 Le Cougaing Termine +
Challenge Loubatieres U17
J3 17/03 14:30 Sc Narb Montplaisir 2 - 2 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 Ent Grand Malepere 1 - 0 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
J3 17/03 16:00 F.C. St Nazairois 3 - 1 E A Fresquel Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J11 17/03 16:00 Castelnaudary 0 - 1 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. B
J15 18/03 10:30 Cazouls Mar Mau 3 - 3 Conques U.S Termine +
U15 D1
J6 17/03 15:00 Limoux Pieusse 0 - 0 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) Termine +
J10 17/03 15:00 Carcassonne Fac 7 - 2 F.U. Narbonne (C) Termine +
U15 D2 A
J7 17/03 15:00 Chalabre F C 1 - 10 Ht Minervois Ol Termine +
U15 D2 C
J6 17/03 15:00 E Grand Malepere (B) 2 - 0 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J7 17/03 15:00 Quillan Fahva 0 - 2 St Papoul/Souilhe Termine +
Challenge Loubatieres U15
J3 17/03 10:00 Ent Grand Malepere 2 - 1 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 2 - 2 E A Fresquel Termine +
U13 Ligue N1B
J7 17/03 15:00 Clermontaise 0 - 1 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
U13 Ligue N2B
J7 17/03 15:00 Conques U.S 6 - 1 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J7 17/03 15:00 Perpignan ASPM (B) 5 - 2 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot