National 3
J18 11/03 15:00 Rodeo F.C. 2 - 2 Luzenac Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J16 10/03 18:00 Fonsorbes Av 1 - 5 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Foix Fc 4 - 0 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J16 10/03 20:00 Le Fossat Es 1 - 0 Muret As (B) Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 St Jean Du Falga 2 - 2 Labarthe As Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J16 10/03 20:00 Com. St Gaudens 2014 3 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Mazeres E.N 1 - 2 Vic Fezensac Ua Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Luz Pierr Arr 0 - 1 Luzenac (B) Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J16 10/03 20:00 Mirepoix Fc 2 - 0 Lezat F.C. Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Fc Coussa Hers 2 - 3 Varilhes St J.V. Ent Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Laroque Fc 3 - 1 St Girons Fc Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc 2 - 1 Tarascon F C Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Rieux De Pell 0 - 1 Foix Fc (B) Termine +
1ere Division
J16 10/03 20:00 Caumont Fc 1 - 0 Tarascon F C (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 13:00 Laroque Fc (B) 4 - 1 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
J16 11/03 13:00 Rieux De Pell As (B) 3 - 3 Seronais Fc Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 5 - 0 Lescure Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 1 - 3 Montaut Us Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J13 11/03 15:00 Escosse Fc 3 - 3 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
J13 11/03 15:00 Luzenac (C) 1 - 2 Mazeres E.N. (B) Termine +
2eme Division
J16 10/03 20:00 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 3 - 0 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 13:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 1 - 1 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J16 11/03 13:00 A.S Critourienne 0 - 0 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Tarascon S.C. 3 - 3 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 0 - 0 Mirepoix Fc (C) Termine +
U18F R1
J11 10/03 15:00 F.C. Critourien 0 - 6 Toulouse (B) Termine +
U18F R3
J9 10/03 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 1 - 0 St. Caussadais Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J3 10/03 15:00 Cahors F.C 14 - 0 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
J3 10/03 15:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 2 Couserans Foot Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. B
J9 10/03 13:00 F.C. Critourien 6 - 8 A.S. Portet Carrefou Termine +
Challenge Souchon Féminines
J2 11/03 15:00 U.S.Salies Mane 0 - 4 Critourien Fc Termine +
Feminines D1 A 8
J9 11/03 15:00 F.C. Critourien (B) 3 - 0 Confluent L.S.P. Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J10 11/03 15:00 Bessens A.S 0 - 1 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J16 10/03 15:00 Onet / Agen Gages 3 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U19 Excellence
J16 11/03 15:00 Carbonne Js 4 - 1 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J16 10/03 14:00 Bale Fc 3 - 1 Baziege Oc Termine +
J16 10/03 18:00 St Orens Fc 0 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Montee
J6 10/03 18:00 Ent Couserans 2 - 2 Foix Fc Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Class.
J6 10/03 16:00 Le Fossat Es 1 - 1 Escalquens Fc Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J17 10/03 14:00 Auch Football (B) 0 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J17 11/03 15:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve 2 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U17 Excellence
J16 10/03 16:00 Bale Fc 0 - 2 Csgf 2014/Vill. Riv. Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J16 10/03 16:00 Couserans Foot 4 - 4 St Simon Es Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J16 10/03 15:00 B.M.St Jean Fc 7 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J16 10/03 15:00 F.P.O. 2 - 3 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
J16 11/03 13:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve (B) 2 - 3 Foix Fc Termine +
U17 2eme Division Gr. A
J12 10/03 14:00 Miremont Es (B) 2 - 3 Le Fossat Es Termine +
U17 A 7
J12 10/03 14:00 Ent Couserans (B) 1 - 2 Roquettes/Confluent (B) Termine +
Coupe Du District U17
J3 07/03 18:30 Ent. Garonne Salat 2 - 1 Ent Couserans Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J14 10/03 16:30 Pamiers Fc 0 - 1 Blagnac Fc Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J5 10/03 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 3 - 6 J.E.T. Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. A
J4 10/03 15:00 Fonsorbes Av (B) 3 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
J4 10/03 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 0 Hersoise As Termine +
U15 1ere Division Gr. C
J13 10/03 14:30 Pamiers Fc (B) 3 - 0 Valent./lab./cag. Termine +
U15 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J13 11/03 10:30 Fau./St Hi./Lon./Noe 3 - 0 F.C. Mirepoix Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J15 10/03 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 0 - 2 Lauragais/Auzielle (B) Termine +
J15 11/03 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 1 - 5 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J15 10/03 15:00 Sud Comm./Luchon (B) 1 - 11 Lescure Us Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J10 10/03 15:00 Lezat F.C. 6 - 1 Inter/Escalq./Aut. Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot