National 2
J22 10/03 19:00 Mont de Marsan St. 0 - 2 Tarbes Termine +
Division Honneur
J19 10/03 18:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 0 Ol. Girou F.C. Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J14 07/03 21:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 1 - 0 Semeac O. Termine +
J16 10/03 18:00 Pibrac Us 7 - 0 Semeac O. Termine +
J16 10/03 20:30 Juillan Om 0 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J16 10/03 18:00 Cugnaux 1 - 3 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Pradettes J.S Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J16 10/03 20:00 Elpy Bbl 1 - 0 F.C. Mabroc Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Cintegabelle 4 - 1 Haut Adour Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Luz Pierr Arr 0 - 1 Luzenac (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J16 10/03 18:00 Argeles.Laved 5 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Aureilhan 3 - 0 Soues Cigognes Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Ramonville Us 4 - 3 Nestes Fc Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J5 10/03 20:00 Orleix (B) 0 - 0 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 0 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Marquisat 0 - 3 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Ibos Ossun 1 - 2 Barbazan Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Juillan Om (B) 2 - 2 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
1ere Division
J16 10/03 18:00 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) 2 - 6 Semeac O. (B) Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Galan 6 - 1 Argeles (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 13:00 Juillan Om (C) 1 - 1 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Tarbes Fc 4 - 1 Bordes Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Bout D Or Ger (B) 3 - 1 Soues (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J16 10/03 20:00 Nestes (B) 1 - 2 Orleix (D) Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) 8 - 2 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Elpy Bbl (C) 1 - 3 Semeac O. (C) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J8 10/03 18:00 Marquisat (B) 6 - 0 Fc Plateau (B) Termine +
J16 10/03 18:00 Galan (B) 2 - 1 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Sc Sarrancolinois 7 - 0 Aureilhan (C) Termine +
J16 11/03 13:00 Bout D Or Ger (C) 1 - 3 Guizerix Es Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre M. Menvielle
J3 07/03 21:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 2 - 1 Fc Val D Adour Termine +
Challenge Arnaune Bidouilh
J1 07/03 21:00 Galan (B) 2 - 1 Fc Plateau (B) Termine +
J1 07/03 21:00 Fc Val D Adour (B) 1 - 2 Barbazan (B) Termine +
J1 07/03 21:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 4 - 3 Argeles (B) Termine +
U18F R3
J9 10/03 15:00 A.Am. Grisolles 0 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J3 10/03 15:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 2 Couserans Foot Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. B
J8 10/03 15:00 Muret 5 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
Feminines D1 A 11
J9 11/03 15:00 Escalquens Fc 4 - 1 Soues Termine +
Feminines District
J8 09/03 20:30 F.L. Campan 0 - 4 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J8 10/03 20:30 Haut Adour 0 - 6 S.C. Sarrancolinois Termine +
J8 10/03 20:30 Argeles 2 - 7 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J16 10/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 13 - 0 Isle Jourdain Fc Termine +
J16 10/03 18:00 Juillan Om 0 - 1 Cazeres U.S Termine +
U19 Coupe Interdis. Gr. A
J3 10/03 15:00 D.S.C.P. 3 - 2 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
U19 Coupe Interdis. Gr. B
J3 10/03 16:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 1 - 1 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J17 10/03 14:00 Rodez Aveyron 3 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J17 10/03 15:00 Fonsorbes Av 0 - 2 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J17 10/03 16:00 Colomiers (B) 3 - 2 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J17 10/03 16:00 Juillan Om 0 - 1 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
U17 Honneur
J4 10/03 15:00 Haut Adour 4 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
J4 10/03 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 1 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
J4 10/03 16:00 Orleix (B) 0 - 7 Tpf (B) Termine +
U17 Promotion
J4 10/03 14:15 Elpy Bbl (B) 0 - 3 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J4 10/03 14:15 Horgues Odos F.C. 3 - 0 Aureilhan Termine +
J4 10/03 15:00 Nestes (B) 6 - 1 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
J4 10/03 16:00 Elpy Bbl 7 - 0 Soues Termine +
U15 Elite
J14 11/03 16:00 Montauban 1 - 3 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J14 11/03 13:30 Montauban (B) 2 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J14 10/03 14:00 Lourdes Fc 4 - 2 Colomiers (C) Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J4 10/03 15:00 Malause / St Nicolas 2 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J5 10/03 14:15 Juillan.Marq. 1 - 0 Isle Jourdain Fc Termine +
J5 10/03 15:30 Haut Adour Es 1 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
U15 Honneur
J5 10/03 14:15 Soues 2 - 2 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
J5 10/03 14:15 Lourdes (B) 2 - 1 Bordes Fc Termine +
J5 10/03 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 3 - 4 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J5 10/03 17:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 2 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
U15 Promotion
J4 07/03 18:00 Aureilhan (B) 0 - 13 Aureilhan Termine +
J5 10/03 14:15 Orleix (B) 1 - 0 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
J5 10/03 14:30 Marq.Juillan (C) 1 - 3 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J5 10/03 15:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 1 - 2 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) Termine +
J5 10/03 15:00 Aureilhan 2 - 3 Guiz.Gal. Termine +
Futsal PH
J14 08/03 21:00 A.S. Lourdes Futsal 5 - 0 Toulouse Futsal C. Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot