Division Honneur
J19 10/03 18:00 Pradines Svd 0 - 1 Muret Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J16 10/03 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 3 - 1 Segala Rieupeyroux Termine +
J16 10/03 20:30 Druelle F.C. 4 - 0 Cahors F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J16 10/03 20:00 Giroussens As 1 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Valroc Foot 4 - 1 Foot Vallon Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 1 - 2 Pradines Svd Olt (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J16 10/03 20:00 Elan Marivalois 2 - 3 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 0 - 1 Olemps Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J16 10/03 20:00 Souillac Cres.Gignac 1 - 3 Bouriane F.C. Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Fchq 2 - 0 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Ent. Haut Cele 3 - 1 St Germain Termine +
J16 10/03 20:00 Ent. Segala F. 4 - 0 Montcabrier Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Begoux Arcambal 2 - 1 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 As Causse Limargue 1 - 2 Quercy Blanc Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J16 11/03 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 1 - 2 Eccf Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 3 - 1 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 1 - 0 Payrignac Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 St Paul Loubr 1 - 3 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 Lacapelle Football 1 - 1 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
J16 11/03 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 0 - 2 Labast. Murat Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J14 10/03 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont (B) 1 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 St Germain (B) 2 - 3 Elvl Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 1 - 0 Ent. Bouriane F.C. (B) Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Quercy Blanc (B) 0 - 3 Us 3c Mercues Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 2 - 0 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J14 10/03 18:00 Elan Marivalois (C) 2 - 1 A.S Causse Limargue (B) Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) 2 - 3 Ent. Haut Cele (B) Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Grealou 6 - 1 A.S. Livernon Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 1 - 0 Mayrinhac Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Planioles 4 - 0 Cardaillac Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J14 11/03 15:00 Frayssinet Fc 0 - 3 Labast. Murat (B) Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Degagnac 0 - 3 F.F. Mauroux Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Albas 4 - 0 Thedirac Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Et.S. De Boissieres 0 - 2 E.S.C.G (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J14 11/03 15:00 Comiac 5 - 0 Capdenac Haut Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Ent. Segala F. (B) 3 - 3 En Cazillac Sarrazac Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (C) 0 - 1 Elan Marivalois (D) Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Teyssieu 2 - 2 Fons Termine +
J14 11/03 15:00 Labathude 5 - 1 Fchq (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J17 10/03 18:00 As Causse Limargue (C) 2 - 5 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) Termine +
J17 11/03 15:00 Mayrinhac (B) 0 - 5 Beduer Faycelles Termine +
J17 11/03 15:00 Ent. Haut Cele (C) 0 - 0 Planioles (B) Termine +
J17 11/03 15:00 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) 1 - 3 Valroc Foot (C) Termine +
J17 11/03 15:00 Capdenac Haut (B) 0 - 4 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J17 11/03 13:00 Lacapelle Football (B) 1 - 2 Payrignac (B) Termine +
J17 11/03 13:00 Lalbenque-Fon (C) 1 - 3 F.C. Haute Bouriane Termine +
J17 11/03 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont (C) 6 - 5 Psvd Olt (D) Termine +
J17 11/03 15:00 Salviac 2 - 2 Us 3c Mercues (B) Termine +
J17 11/03 15:00 Eccf (B) 1 - 3 St Matre-Le B Termine +
U18F A 8 R1 Elite
J3 10/03 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. 6 - 1 Ef Garonne Gascogne Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J3 10/03 15:00 Cahors F.C 14 - 0 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. A
J9 10/03 15:00 Ramonville Us 6 - 1 Haut Cele F.C. Termine +
Feminines District
J14 10/03 20:00 Elan Marivalois 2 - 3 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
J14 10/03 20:00 Bouriane, Deg.,The. 3 - 7 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J14 11/03 10:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 0 - 9 St Germain/Labastide Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J16 10/03 17:00 Castanet Us 8 - 0 Elan Marivalois Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J16 11/03 15:00 Pradines Svd 2 - 1 Ol. Girou F.C. Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J13 10/03 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 6 - 0 Psvd Olt (B) Termine +
J13 10/03 15:00 Cahors F.C 3 - 0 Ftvallon/Villec/Dour Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J17 10/03 16:00 Millau So 4 - 1 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
U17 District
J13 10/03 14:00 Cahors F.C 8 - 0 St Germain Termine +
J13 10/03 15:00 Causse Sud 0 - 5 Escg Termine +
J13 10/03 15:00 Ef Elan Marivalois 1 - 3 Psvd Olt Termine +
J13 10/03 15:00 Montcabrier 0 - 1 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
J13 10/03 16:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 0 - 3 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J14 11/03 15:00 St Alban Aucamville 0 - 5 Cahors F.C Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J4 10/03 15:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 0 - 1 Millau So Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J4 10/03 14:00 Girou/Lap.Gen.Loup. 8 - 0 E.S.C.G Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe A
J4 10/03 13:00 Montcabrier 1 - 2 Psvd Olt Termine +
J4 10/03 14:30 Ef Caus.Limar 0 - 4 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J4 10/03 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 1 - 0 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe B
J4 10/03 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 8 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J4 10/03 15:00 Ef Caus.Limar (B) 3 - 1 Psvd Olt (B) Termine +
J4 10/03 15:00 Fchq 7 - 0 Av.F.46 Nord (B) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot