National 3
J14 20/01 18:00 Agde 2 - 1 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J16 21/01 15:00 Alberes Argeles 0 - 0 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. C
J12 21/01 15:00 Trebes Fc 4 - 0 Pezens Usa Termine +
J12 21/01 15:00 Perpignan Fcbv 0 - 0 Gruissan Termine +
J12 21/01 15:00 OC Perpignan 8 - 0 Uf Lezignanais Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J3 17/01 20:00 Trebes Fc 2 - 3 Conques U.S Termine +
Departemental 1
J12 21/01 15:00 Narbonne (B) 1 - 0 Ht Minervois Ol Termine +
J12 21/01 15:00 Moussan O. 1 - 1 Razes Olympique Termine +
J12 21/01 15:00 Fc Alaric Puicheric 1 - 2 Us Du Minervois Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J12 21/01 15:00 Fc Haute Vallee 1 - 2 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J12 21/01 15:00 Bram As 2 - 2 Fanjeaux E S Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J12 21/01 12:00 Moussan O. (B) 3 - 3 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J12 21/01 15:00 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 3 - 1 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J12 21/01 15:00 Caux/Sauzens 0 - 4 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
J12 21/01 15:00 Villegly 4 - 0 Fc Corbieres M. (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J12 21/01 11:30 Fc Alaric Puicheric (B) 3 - 5 Us Du Minervois (B) Termine +
J12 21/01 15:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 4 - 0 Malves Es Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. C (maintien)
J1 21/01 15:00 Canet Roussillon Fc 3 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
Coupe U17 Fem. A 11
J2 20/01 12:00 Canet/Villelongue 2 - 3 FFB Carcassonnais Termine +
Coupe U17 Fem. A 8
J2 20/01 15:00 Ille Fc 1 - 4 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
Coupe Aude Fem. A 8
J1 21/01 09:00 Alaric/Puicheric 2 - 0 Fc Briolet Termine +
J1 21/01 10:00 Moussan O. 3 - 0 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
U18
J15 20/01 13:30 Bompas 0 - 4 Conques U.S Termine +
J15 20/01 18:00 Perpignan Fcbv 12 - 1 Gruissan Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J12 21/01 10:30 Nimes Ol (B) 0 - 2 Castelnaudary Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J12 20/01 16:00 OC Perpignan (B) 3 - 1 Carcassonne Termine +
J12 21/01 10:30 Narbonne 2 - 2 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
U17 D1
J4 20/01 15:00 Villalier As 2 - 1 Fc Briolet Termine +
U17 D2 A
J4 21/01 10:00 Le Cougaing 0 - 5 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
J4 21/01 10:00 F.C. St Nazairois 1 - 1 E Grand Malepere Termine +
U17 D2 B
J4 20/01 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 4 - 1 E Grand Malepere (B) Termine +
J4 21/01 10:00 Uf Lezignanais 1 - 0 Carcassonne Fac (B) Termine +
J4 21/01 10:30 Coursan E.C. 5 - 3 GF Piege L. Mal (B) Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J12 20/01 15:00 Nimes Ol 2 - 1 Castelnaudary Termine +
J12 21/01 10:30 Ales Ol 0 - 4 Narbonne Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. B
J12 21/01 11:00 Conques U.S 4 - 1 Villelongue Termine +
U15 D1
J6 20/01 15:00 F.U. Narbonne (C) 3 - 1 E A Fresquel (B) Termine +
J6 20/01 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 3 - 1 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J6 20/01 15:00 E Grand Malepere 4 - 2 Gruissan/Armissan Termine +
J6 20/01 17:00 Carcassonne Fac 6 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
U15 D2 A
J4 20/01 14:00 Carcassonne Fac (C) 2 - 2 Conques U.S Termine +
J4 20/01 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol 1 - 0 F.U. Narbonne (B) Termine +
J4 20/01 15:30 Malves Es 8 - 1 Chalabre F C Termine +
U15 D2 B
J4 20/01 15:00 Uf Lezignanais 2 - 3 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J4 20/01 15:30 Gruissan/Armissan (B) 0 - 5 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +
U13 Ligue N1B
J2 20/01 15:00 Carcassonne Fac 3 - 1 Agde Rco Termine +
J2 20/01 15:00 F.U. Narbonne 2 - 2 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
J2 20/01 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 0 - 2 Beziers A. S. Termine +
U13 Ligue N2B
J2 20/01 15:00 Beziers A. S. (B) 2 - 3 Conques U.S Termine +
J2 20/01 15:00 Sc Narb Montplaisir 1 - 5 Carcassonne Fac (B) Termine +
J2 20/01 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 2 - 3 St Esteve F.C Termine +
Futsal DH
J13 15/01 20:30 Carc. Viguier Futsal 8 - 8 M. Agglo Futsal Termine +
J13 15/01 21:00 Narbonnais F.S 3 - 4 A.S Nimes Futsal Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot