National 3
J13 13/01 18:00 Luzenac 1 - 2 Fabregues Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J11 13/01 20:00 Foix Fc 2 - 0 Pibrac Us Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 1 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J11 13/01 20:00 Le Fossat Es 1 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 St Jean Du Falga 0 - 3 Carbonne Js Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J11 13/01 20:00 Lavernose Lherm M. 4 - 1 Luzenac (B) Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Elpy Bbl 2 - 1 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J11 13/01 20:00 Fc Coussa Hers 1 - 1 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Tarascon F C 4 - 0 Lezat F.C. Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Foix Fc (B) 1 - 4 Saverdun Fc Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc 3 - 2 Laroque Fc Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Rieux De Pell 3 - 1 St Girons Fc Termine +
1ere Division
J11 13/01 20:00 Caumont Fc 2 - 1 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 13:00 Rieux De Pell As (B) 3 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J8 14/01 15:00 Le Fossat Es (C) 0 - 2 Luzenac (C) Termine +
J8 14/01 15:00 Escosse Fc 1 - 4 Mazeres E.N. (B) Termine +
2eme Division
J11 13/01 20:00 St Girons Fc (B) 3 - 4 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Mirepoix Fc (C) 3 - 3 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 13:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 2 - 4 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 2 - 5 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
Feminines P.H. Gr. A
J8 14/01 15:00 Critourien Fc 2 - 1 Leguevin Us Termine +
U18F R3
J8 13/01 13:00 Balma 3 - 0 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. B
J6 13/01 15:00 Fc Plateau 2 - 9 F.C. Critourien Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J11 14/01 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 1 Albi Us Termine +
U19 Excellence
J14 14/01 13:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 11 - 1 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J11 14/01 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc 0 - 0 Bale Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. E
J1 13/01 16:45 Bagatelle Us 3 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. F
J1 13/01 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 0 - 2 Colomiers Us Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J9 13/01 16:30 Couserans Foot 2 - 2 Plaisance Us Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J9 13/01 15:00 F.P.O. 3 - 1 Venerque Le Vernet Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 2 - 2 Rangueil Fc (B) Termine +
J9 13/01 18:00 Eau./Labart./Pins J. 1 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
U17 2eme Division Gr. A
J8 14/01 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 3 - 2 Le Fossat Es Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. E
J1 13/01 16:00 Mirepoix Fc 3 - 6 Ent. Save Et Garonne Termine +
J1 13/01 16:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 2 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J10 13/01 14:00 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 5 - 0 L Union As (C) Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J6 13/01 15:00 Lezat F.C. 3 - 1 Cugnaux/Villeneuve (C) Termine +