Division Honneur
J13 13/01 18:00 Albi 2 - 1 Ol. Girou F.C. Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. B
J11 13/01 20:00 Colomiers (B) 2 - 0 Albi (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. D
J11 13/01 18:00 Pays Mazametain Fc 1 - 1 St Georges/St Rome Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Castres U.S Foot 1 - 1 Sebazac Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J11 13/01 20:00 Giroussens As 3 - 1 Foot Vallon Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Pouvourville Us 6 - 0 Marssac Senouillac R (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J11 13/01 20:00 Albi Asptt 2 - 3 Graulhet Benfica S Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Elan Marivalois 4 - 2 Carmaux Us Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Cambounet Fc 0 - 1 Olemps Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 T.O.A.C. 2 - 0 Dourgne Viviers F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J11 13/01 20:00 Millau So 1 - 1 Copains D Abord 81 Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Labruguiere Us 1 - 4 Graulhet Fc Termine +
Tarn - Excellence
J11 13/01 20:00 Castel.Levis 1 - 3 Roquecourbe Termine +
J11 14/01 13:00 Marssac Rsrdt (C) 2 - 2 Lautrec Ol Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Terssac Afc 1 - 3 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J11 12/01 21:00 Albi Us (C) 0 - 2 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J11 14/01 13:00 Terssac Afc (B) 0 - 5 Cadalen Us Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J9 13/01 20:00 Brassac Fc 2 - 0 Castres U.S Foot (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Pays D Agout F.C. 3 - 1 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. D
J8 13/01 18:00 Hte Vallee Thore Us 2 - 0 Roquecourbe Fc (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J11 13/01 20:00 Montredon As 2 - 1 St Sulpice Us (C) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. C
J11 13/01 20:00 Murat As 0 - 1 Le Masnau As Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Puylauren Ase (B) 4 - 1 Dourgne Viviers F.C. (C) Termine +
FFF - Feminines D1
J13 14/01 14:30 Soyaux Chte A.S.J 1 - 1 Albi Asptt Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Excellence
J1 14/01 11:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 1 Marseille Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J1014/01 15:00 Eaunes Rc REPORTE Albi Asptt (B) --- +
Feminines P.H. Gr. B
J10 14/01 15:00 Port/Car/Rec (B) 4 - 3 Gaillacois Us Termine +
Challenge Souchon Féminines
J2 14/01 15:00 Castel Gandalou Fc 1 - 2 Albi Us Termine +
Coupe Gambardella U19
J2 14/01 14:30 Castres U.S Foot 0 - 14 Bordeaux Gir. Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J11 14/01 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 1 Albi Us Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J11 14/01 15:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) 0 - 4 St Sulpice Us Termine +
Coupe Interdistricts U19
J3 13/01 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 5 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. A
J1 13/01 14:30 Negrep.S.C.F 0 - 16 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. B
J1 13/01 16:00 Albi Us 5 - 1 Cahors F.C Termine +
U17 Excellence
J9 13/01 16:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 4 Ent Autan Termine +
Coupe Tarn U17 H.Journes
J1 13/01 14:30 Ent La Cremade 3 - 1 Ent Du Lautrecois Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Gaillac Us 2 - 2 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. C
J9 13/01 18:00 Lavaur F.C. 2 - 1 Castelmaurou/Verfeil Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. A
J1 13/01 15:00 Cahors F.C 1 - 0 Albi Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. B
J1 13/01 15:00 Castres U.S Foot 0 - 2 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
J1 13/01 16:00 Malause / St Nicolas 4 - 0 St Sulpice Us Termine +