National 2
J16 13/01 18:00 Sete Fc 34 2 - 2 Tarbes Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J11 13/01 18:00 Cazeres U.S 1 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 2 - 1 Semeac O. Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J11 13/01 19:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 2 - 3 Pradettes J.S Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Le Fossat Es 1 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J11 13/01 20:00 Haut Adour 3 - 1 Vic Fezensac Ua Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Elpy Bbl 2 - 1 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 F.C. Mabroc 1 - 0 Luz Pierr Arr Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J11 13/01 18:00 L Isle Jourdain F.C 1 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Aureilhan 1 - 0 Argeles.Laved Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Soues Cigognes 1 - 2 Lauragais F.C Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J11 13/01 18:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 2 - 1 Orleix (B) Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Juillan Om (B) 1 - 1 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Lourdes (C) 0 - 1 Barbazan Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Fc Val Adour 1 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Ibos Ossun 2 - 2 Marquisat Termine +
1ere Division
J11 13/01 18:00 Juillan Om (C) 2 - 3 Galan Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Argeles (B) 4 - 2 Bordes Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) 1 - 7 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Barbazan (B) 3 - 1 Semeac O. (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J11 13/01 18:00 Orleix (D) 1 - 0 Campan Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Nestes (B) 3 - 1 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Elpy Bbl (C) 7 - 1 Ibos Ossun (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Rabastens 5 - 2 Lourdes (D) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J11 13/01 20:00 Orleix (C) 2 - 0 Fc Plateau (B) Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) 0 - 1 Marquisat (B) Termine +
J9 14/01 15:00 Guizerix Es 1 - 1 Fc Val D Adour (B) Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. B
J6 13/01 15:00 Fc Plateau 2 - 9 F.C. Critourien Termine +
Chal. U18 Feminines
J1 13/01 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 0 - 10 Toulouse (B) Termine +
Feminines District
J4 12/01 20:00 Haut Adour 1 - 11 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J4 12/01 20:30 F.L. Campan 0 - 7 S.C. Sarrancolinois Termine +
Coupe Gambardella U19
J2 14/01 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 2 - 3 Merignac Arlac Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J11 13/01 16:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 1 Juillan Om Termine +
J11 13/01 16:00 Orleix Q.M 3 - 1 Isle Jourdain Fc Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J8 13/01 15:00 Haut Adour 0 - 1 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. D
J1 13/01 14:00 Orleix Q.M 2 - 2 St Orens F.C Termine +
U17 District Groupe A
J6 13/01 15:00 Haut Adour Es 2 - 1 Tpf (B) Termine +
U17 District Groupe B
J7 13/01 17:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 0 Orleix (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. C
J1 14/01 16:00 Colomiers Us 1 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. D
J1 13/01 16:00 Lourdes Fc 0 - 1 Blagnac Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. F
J1 13/01 16:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve 2 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
U15 Honneur
J7 13/01 14:15 Fc Plateau 1 - 0 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J5 13/01 16:00 Soues 3 - 1 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
U15 Promotion
J7 13/01 15:00 Aureilhan (B) 0 - 7 Bordes Fc Termine +
Futsal Championnat District
J2 11/01 20:00 Ossun 4 - 5 A.S. Lourdes Futsal (B) Termine +
J2 11/01 20:45 A Portugais Lourdes (B) 6 - 4 Semeac Foot Vet. Termine +
J2 11/01 21:30 Luz Pierrefitte 7 - 2 F.C. Bazillac Termine +