PH Seniors Gr. C
J11 13/01 20:00 Cahors F.C. 2 - 1 Castelnau Est Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J11 13/01 20:00 Mondonville As 1 - 2 Pradines Svd Olt (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J11 13/01 20:00 Elan Marivalois 4 - 2 Carmaux Us Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Esp.F.C. 88 4 - 1 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J11 13/01 20:00 Bouriane F.C. 2 - 0 Montcabrier Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Souillac Cres.Gignac 2 - 9 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 St Germain 0 - 3 Quercy Blanc Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J11 14/01 15:00 Labast. Murat 3 - 1 Eccf Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Lacapelle Football 2 - 1 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) 6 - 0 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 5 - 1 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 2 - 0 St Paul Loubr Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J4 14/01 15:00 Ent. Segala F. (B) 3 - 0 Fons Termine +
J8 14/01 15:00 Elan Marivalois (D) 7 - 0 En Cazillac Sarrazac Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J12 14/01 15:00 Beduer Faycelles 5 - 3 Capdenac Haut (B) Termine +
J12 14/01 15:00 Cuzance 5 - 1 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
J12 14/01 15:00 Brengues 1 - 0 Ent. Haut Cele (C) Termine +
J12 14/01 15:00 Valroc Foot (C) 3 - 1 Planioles (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J12 14/01 15:00 Psvd Olt (D) 5 - 0 Cazals-Montcl (B) Termine +
J12 14/01 15:00 Salviac 2 - 3 Eccf (B) Termine +
J12 14/01 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (C) 2 - 1 Lacapelle Football (B) Termine +
J12 14/01 15:00 Us 3c Mercues (B) 2 - 1 F.C. Haute Bouriane Termine +
Challenge Souchon Féminines
J2 14/01 15:00 Bouriane F.C. 1 - 2 Sebazac Termine +
Feminines District
J7 13/01 20:30 Begoux Arcambal 2 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
J8 14/01 10:00 Quercy Blanc 3 - 0 Elan Marivalois Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J11 14/01 13:00 Esp.F.C. 88 0 - 3 Pradines Svd Termine +
Coupe Interdistricts U19
J3 13/01 15:00 Cahors F.C. 8 - 0 Ftvallon/Villec/Dour Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. A
J1 13/01 16:00 Onet / Agen Gages 3 - 1 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. B
J1 13/01 16:00 Albi Us 5 - 1 Cahors F.C Termine +
Coupe U17 Sport 2000
J1 13/01 13:00 Montcabrier 3 - 1 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Escg 3 - 1 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 0 - 0 St Germain Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. B
J9 13/01 14:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot 7 - 0 Ef Caus.Limar Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. A
J1 13/01 15:00 Cahors F.C 1 - 0 Albi Termine +
Coupe U15 Sport 2000
J1 13/01 13:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 3 - 0 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Figeac Qf (B) 3 - 0 Fchq Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Montcabrier 10 - 1 Ef Caus.Limar (B) Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 3 - 3 Psvd Olt Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Causse Sud 0 - 7 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +