Division Honneur
J13 13/01 18:00 Muret 1 - 0 Auch Termine +
J13 13/01 18:00 Golfech-st Paul 4 - 0 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J11 13/01 20:00 Haut Adour 3 - 1 Vic Fezensac Ua Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J11 13/01 18:00 L Isle Jourdain F.C 1 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J11 13/01 20:00 Toulouse Ac 3 - 2 U.S. Aignanaise Termine +
Gers - Excellence
J11 13/01 19:30 Auch Football (C) 1 - 0 Castera.Verd Termine +
J11 13/01 20:30 Mirande 0 - 3 F.C Vallee L Arrats Termine +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. A
J11 13/01 18:00 Mirande (B) 0 - 5 Le Houga. Termine +
J11 13/01 20:00 Rassemblement Bas Ar 1 - 1 Pavie (C) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 F.C. Risclois 0 - 2 Manciet Termine +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. B
J11 13/01 20:30 Segoufielle 1 - 0 Es Cologne Sarrant Termine +
J11 13/01 20:30 S.C. Solomiacais 6 - 0 St Sauvy Termine +
J11 13/01 20:30 Lombez 4 - 3 Pauilhac St R Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Vva Labejan 0 - 0 F.C Vallee L Arrats (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J11 13/01 18:00 Lombez (B) 1 - 2 Pauilhac St R (B) Termine +
J11 13/01 20:30 Mauvezin F.C. 3 - 0 Saramon (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 13:00 Vva Labejan (B) 0 - 8 Sarrant Termine +
1ere Division Gr. C
J11 13/01 18:00 Mauvezin F.C. (B) 0 - 4 Monblanc Termine +
J11 13/01 20:30 F.C Vallee L Arrats (C) 6 - 0 Sarrant (B) Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J10 14/01 15:00 Toulouse (B) 3 - 1 Scp As Ste Christie Termine +
Challenge Souchon Féminines
J2 12/01 21:00 Fleurance La Sa 0 - 6 Ent. Landorthe Estan Termine +
Feminines District
J8 12/01 21:00 Mirande 3 - 4 Laymont Termine +
Coupe du Gers Julie Peguilhan
J1 14/01 15:00 Auch Football 0 - 8 Simorre/Sud Astarac Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J11 13/01 14:30 Auch Football 2 - 2 Cazeres U.S Termine +
J11 13/01 16:00 Orleix Q.M 3 - 1 Isle Jourdain Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. C
J1 13/01 16:00 Auch Football 2 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. D
J1 13/01 15:00 Tlse Metropole Fc 7 - 1 Nord Lomagne Termine +
U17 District
J11 13/01 14:30 A.J.A. 1 - 5 Mirande Termine +
J11 13/01 15:00 Entente 2.D. 2 - 1 F.C. L Isle Jourdain Termine +
J11 13/01 15:00 E.S.A. (B) 0 - 5 D.S.C.P Termine +
J11 13/01 16:00 E.S.A. 5 - 2 A.G.S.L. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. C
J1 13/01 16:00 Balma 8 - 0 A.G.S.L. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. D
J1 13/01 11:00 Toulouse F.C 4 - 1 Auch Football Termine +