National 3
J13 13/01 18:00 F.U. Narbonne 0 - 4 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J15 14/01 15:00 St Clement Mont 2 - 4 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J15 14/01 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 7 - 0 Conques U.S Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. C
J11 14/01 15:00 Gruissan 2 - 1 Fc Briolet Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Uf Lezignanais 3 - 4 Trebes Fc Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Pezens Usa 4 - 1 St Laurent Termine +
Departemental 1
J11 14/01 15:00 Us Du Minervois 2 - 2 Trebes Fc (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Fc Alaric Puicheric 1 - 0 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 St Papoul Os 1 - 2 Carcassonne (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Narbonne (B) 3 - 1 Moussan O. Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol 4 - 1 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J11 14/01 15:00 Alzonne Fc 2 - 0 Chalabre F C Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Montagne Noire Us 4 - 1 Vallee Lauquet Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Limoux Pieusse 1 - 0 Fc Haute Vallee Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Arzens E S 1 - 1 Naurouze Lab. (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J11 14/01 11:30 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 3 - 1 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 3 - 0 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 3 - 2 Fc Corbieres M. (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Villegly 1 - 1 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Caux/Sauzens 2 - 3 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Fc Villedubert 2 - 4 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J11 14/01 12:30 Limoux Pieusse (B) 0 - 1 Villepinte As Termine +
J11 14/01 12:30 St Papoul Os (B) 1 - 0 Les Martys O Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J11 14/01 11:30 Pezens Usa (B) 1 - 1 F.C. Malepere Termine +
J11 14/01 11:30 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 1 - 4 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J11 14/01 12:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 6 - 0 Trapel/Pennautier (B) Termine +
J11 14/01 15:00 Luc sur Orbieu 0 - 2 Malves Es Termine +
U17 Fem. A 8 Ph.2 Gr. B
J1 13/01 13:00 Balaruc/S.Dockers 2 - 2 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
Feminines District
J10 14/01 10:00 Montagne Noire Us 2 - 2 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
U18
J14 13/01 19:30 Gruissan 0 - 3 Conques U.S Termine +
J14 14/01 10:30 Perpignan ASPM 2 - 5 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J11 13/01 15:00 Clermontaise 1 - 3 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) Termine +
J11 13/01 17:00 Carcassonne 2 - 1 Narbonne Termine +
U17 D2 A
J3 14/01 10:00 Le Cougaing 0 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J11 14/01 10:30 Narbonne 0 - 3 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. B
J11 14/01 10:30 Fabregues As 7 - 1 Conques U.S Termine +
U15 D1
J5 13/01 13:30 F.C. St Nazairois 3 - 0 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J5 13/01 15:00 E A Fresquel (B) 2 - 6 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J5 13/01 15:00 Limoux Pieusse 3 - 1 E Grand Malepere Termine +
J5 13/01 15:00 Gruissan/Armissan 1 - 0 F.U. Narbonne (C) Termine +
U15 D2 A
J2 13/01 15:00 Carcassonne Fac (C) 3 - 2 Ht Minervois Ol Termine +
J3 13/01 15:00 F.U. Narbonne (B) 3 - 0 Chalabre F C Termine +
U15 D2 C
J2 13/01 15:00 Quillan Fahva 0 - 12 Us Du Minervois Termine +
U13 Ligue N1B
J1 13/01 15:00 Carcassonne Fac 5 - 1 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
J1 13/01 15:30 F.C. St Nazairois 0 - 2 COC/Mas/Laur. Termine +
U13 Ligue N2B
J1 13/01 14:30 Carcassonne Fac (B) 2 - 4 Conques U.S Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Sc Narb Montplaisir 2 - 2 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +