National 3
J11 06/01 18:00 Luzenac 0 - 2 Mende Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J10 07/01 15:00 Luzenac (B) 2 - 1 Haut Adour Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J9 06/01 20:00 Tarascon F C 1 - 0 Varilhes St J.V. Ent Termine +
J10 06/01 20:00 St Girons Fc 3 - 3 Pays D Olmes Fc Termine +
J10 06/01 20:00 Lezat F.C. 0 - 6 Rieux De Pell Termine +
J10 07/01 15:00 Mirepoix Fc 0 - 4 Saverdun Fc Termine +
1ere Division
J9 07/01 15:00 Tarascon F C (B) 2 - 0 Lescure Termine +
J11 07/01 15:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 0 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J6 07/01 13:00 Mirepoix Fc (B) 2 - 2 Luzenac (C) Termine +
J8 07/01 15:00 Le Vernet Fc 7 - 4 Foix Fc (C) Termine +
2eme Division
J9 07/01 12:00 A.S Critourienne 3 - 1 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
Coupe Ariege 1
J1 07/01 15:00 Seronais Fc 3 - 3 Le Fossat Es (B) Termine +
Coupe Ariege 2
J1 07/01 15:00 St Girons Fc (B) 2 - 0 Saverdun Fc (B) Termine +
J1 07/01 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 2 - 1 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
Feminines P.H. Gr. A
J10 07/01 14:00 Critourien Fc 5 - 0 Muret As (B) Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J5 07/01 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 2 - 2 Longages As Termine +
U19 Excellence
J13 06/01 17:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 5 - 0 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J7 06/01 18:00 Le Fossat Es 2 - 4 Foix Fc Termine +
U19 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J7 07/01 13:00 Ent Couserans 4 - 0 Rieumes Fc Saves 31 Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J13 06/01 14:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 5 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J3 06/01 15:00 F.P.O. 3 - 1 Eau./Labart./Pins J. Termine +
J706/01 16:00 Miremont Es ARRETE Foix Fc --- +
Coupe Du District U17
J2 06/01 15:00 Castanet Us (B) 3 - 0 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
J2 06/01 16:00 Le Fossat Es 2 - 7 L Union As Termine +
J2 06/01 17:00 Ent. Save Et Garonne 2 - 2 Ent Couserans Termine +
J2 06/01 18:00 T.O.A.C. 2 - 4 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J7 06/01 14:30 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) 0 - 2 Hersoise As (B) Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J1 06/01 15:00 Bale Fc 9 - 0 Inter/Escalq./Aut. Termine +