Coupe de France
J3 07/01 14:15 St Etienne 2 - 0 Nimes Ol Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J14 07/01 15:00 Aigues Mortes 1 - 1 St Clement Mont Termine +
J14 07/01 15:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 0 - 0 Alberes Argeles Termine +
J14 07/01 15:00 Castelnau Cres 2 - 1 Uchaud Gc Termine +
J14 07/01 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 1 - 1 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J3 03/01 20:00 Rousson Av S 3 - 1 St Clement Mont Termine +
J3 07/01 14:30 M.Arceaux 2 - 2 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
J3 07/01 14:30 Lunel Gc 4 - 0 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J3 07/01 14:30 M. Atlas Paillade 5 - 1 St Privat As Termine +
Ales Ville
J4 07/01 09:30 Ales Scm Tama 11 - 1 Rc Rochebelle Ales Termine +
J4 07/01 09:30 St Martin Cevenol 3 - 3 Ales Sedisud Termine +
Coupe G.L. Seniors
J4 03/01 20:00 Marguerittes Es 1 - 3 Aigues Mortes Termine +
J4 03/01 20:00 Fc Pont St Esprit 0 - 1 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J4 07/01 14:30 Beaucaire Efc 1 - 3 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J4 07/01 14:30 Vergeze Ep 4 - 0 St Bauzely Termine +
J4 07/01 14:30 Manduel Sc 3 - 0 Vestric Us Termine +
J4 07/01 14:30 Le Grau Du Roi 1 - 0 Sumene Es Termine +
J4 07/01 14:30 N. Gazelec 2 - 3 Anduze Sc Termine +
J4 07/01 14:30 Bellegarde Oc 0 - 1 Rochef Signar Termine +
J4 07/01 14:30 La Gd Combe 1 - 0 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J4 07/01 14:30 Pontil Pradel 1 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
Coupe Granier Sen.
J2 07/01 14:30 E Gardon 1 - 4 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 La Calmette Fc 2 - 1 Aramon Es Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 Sommieres As 2 - 3 Poulx As Termine +
J207/01 14:30 St Hilaire La Jasse REPORTE Generac Rc --- +
J2 07/01 14:30 Chamborigaud 2 - 3 Tresques Es Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 Bagard As 1 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 Domessargues 2 - 1 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 Pujaut Us 3 - 1 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 Sauveterre Rc 4 - 1 Moussac Fc Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 Besseges St Ambr. 0 - 1 N. Athletic As Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 O Saint Ambroisien 2 - 3 St Christol Lez Ales Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 Langlade Fc 2 - 1 St Jean Du Pin Es Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 N. Cheminots 0 - 2 Saintes Marie Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 Montfrin Ol 1 - 5 Codognan So Termine +
J2 07/01 14:30 St L.D Aigouz 1 - 1 Vauvert Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J1 07/01 15:00 Ales Ol 5 - 0 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
Feminines District
J6 07/01 15:00 Uchaud Gc 1 - 0 Es Nimoise O Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U19
J1 07/01 10:30 Lattes As 16 - 0 Vezenobres Es Termine +
Coupe GL U19
J1 06/01 14:30 Codognan So 0 - 0 Vaunage As Termine +
J1 06/01 14:30 Remoulins Fc 6 - 1 Aigues Viv Gallar Termine +
J1 06/01 14:30 Rousson Av S 0 - 3 Beaucaire Efc Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J9 07/01 10:30 Vergeze Ep 0 - 1 Vendargues Pi Termine +
Coupe GL U17
J2 06/01 15:00 Domessargues 1 - 1 St Christol Lez Ales Termine +
J2 06/01 15:00 St Julien/St Paulet 0 - 1 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J2 06/01 15:00 Ribaute Tav. Fc 1 - 4 Rousson Av S Termine +
J2 06/01 16:30 Le Vigan P.V.A.F.C 1 - 5 St Martin Val Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 St Privat As 1 - 0 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 0 - 3 N. Castanet Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Rochef Signar 0 - 6 Beaucaire Efc Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Marguerittes Es 2 - 4 Poulx As Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 N. Chemin Bas 3 - 7 Generac Rc Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Calvisson Fc 0 - 3 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 6 - 8 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 N. Soleil Lev 7 - 3 Aramon Es Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 St Gilles Aec 2 - 3 Caissargues Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Bellegarde Oc 1 - 9 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Leins/La Calmette 1 - 3 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J2 07/01 11:00 Aimargues St 8 - 0 Bouillargues Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J9 06/01 16:00 Ales Ol 6 - 1 OC Perpignan Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. A
J9 07/01 10:30 Beaucaire Efc 3 - 0 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
Coupe GL U15
J2 06/01 14:30 Le Vigan P.V.A.F.C 2 - 2 St Christol Lez Ales Termine +
J2 06/01 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 1 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
J2 06/01 15:00 Beaucaire Efc (B) 1 - 0 Poulx As Termine +
J2 06/01 15:00 Uchaud Gc 0 - 12 N. Chemin Bas Termine +
J2 06/01 15:00 Foot Lozere/Valdonn 5 - 1 St Martin Val Termine +
J2 07/01 09:00 Aimargues St 0 - 4 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 St Bauzely 3 - 2 Calvisson Fc Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Chusclan Laudun 2 - 1 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 2 - 2 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Jonquieres Fc 4 - 3 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Anduze Sc 4 - 1 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Coutach Foot J. 1 - 9 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Rodilhan Fc 2 - 1 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 St Privat As 4 - 0 Val Auzonnet Termine +
J2 07/01 10:00 Gardon/La Calmette 1 - 2 N. Castanet Termine +
J2 07/01 11:00 Gallician /Le Cailar 0 - 12 Foot Ter. Camarg. Termine +