DHR Seniors Gr. A
J9 09/12 18:00 Cazeres U.S 3 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Foix Fc 1 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J9 09/12 20:00 Le Fossat Es 2 - 0 Carbonne Js Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 St Jean Du Falga 1 - 1 St Simon Es Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J9 09/12 20:00 Elpy Bbl 2 - 2 Luzenac (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) 1 - 1 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Mazeres E.N 1 - 2 F.C. Mabroc Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J9 09/12 18:00 Mirepoix Fc 2 - 0 Foix Fc (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Saverdun Fc 5 - 0 Laroque Fc Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Fc Coussa Hers 3 - 1 St Girons Fc Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Rieux De Pell 3 - 1 Le Fossat Es (B) Termine +
1ere Division
J9 10/12 13:00 Rieux De Pell As (B) 0 - 1 Montaut Us Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Vernajoul A.C. 2 - 1 Seronais Fc Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 0 - 1 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 5 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J6 09/12 20:00 Pamiers Fc (B) 2 - 0 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
J6 10/12 15:00 Le Fossat Es (C) 2 - 0 Cos Fc Termine +
J6 10/12 15:00 Escosse Fc 5 - 2 Foix Fc (C) Termine +
J6 10/12 15:00 Saverdun Fc (B) 1 - 5 Mazeres E.N. (B) Termine +
2eme Division
J9 09/12 20:00 St Girons Fc (B) 1 - 0 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J909/12 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc REPORTE Mirepoix Fc (C) --- +
J9 09/12 20:00 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 2 - 0 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 4 - 3 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
Feminines P.H. Gr. A
J9 10/12 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 0 - 2 Critourien Fc Termine +
U18F R1
J8 09/12 15:00 Montauban 7 - 5 F.C. Critourien Termine +
U18F A 8 Gr. A
J7 09/12 15:00 Ef Garonne Gascogne 9 - 0 Couserans Foot Termine +
U15F A 11 Gr. B
J8 09/12 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 3 - 2 Fontenilles Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. B
J7 09/12 15:00 F.C. Critourien 1 - 13 Muret Termine +
Feminines D1 A 8
J3 08/12 20:30 Confluent L.S.P. 8 - 5 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J3 10/12 14:00 Flourens Dremil. 3 - 2 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 Excellence
J11 09/12 16:00 Plaisance Us 6 - 0 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J9 09/12 15:00 Bale Fc 1 - 0 Rangueil Fc (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 16:00 Balma Sc (B) 5 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J12 09/12 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 0 - 1 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J12 09/12 16:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U17 Excellence
J10 09/12 18:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 3 - 0 Bale Fc Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J10 10/12 10:30 Muret As (C) 2 - 0 Couserans Foot Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J10 10/12 10:30 Balma Sc (B) 9 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J10 09/12 15:00 F.P.O. 4 - 2 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J10 10/12 10:30 Venerque Le Vernet 2 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
U17 2eme Division Gr. A
J7 09/12 15:00 Villenouvelle Es 1 - 2 Le Fossat Es Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J9 09/12 16:30 Pamiers Fc 0 - 3 Castanet Us Termine +
U15 Excellence Gr. A
J9 09/12 10:00 Muret Rc 3 - 8 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
J9 09/12 14:00 Foix Fc 1 - 1 Miremont/Lagardelle Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 2 Revel Us Termine +
U15 Excellence Gr. B
J9 10/12 15:00 Ent Couserans 3 - 4 Cugnaux/Villeneuve Termine +
U15 1ere Division Gr. C
J9 09/12 14:00 Cintegabelle Js 1 - 1 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
U15 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J9 09/12 16:00 F.C. Mirepoix 1 - 4 Seysses Frouzins Us (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J8 09/12 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 0 - 1 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J4 09/12 15:00 Bale Fc 3 - 0 Mabroc/Cazeres/M. (C) Termine +
J4 10/12 10:30 Inter/Escalq./Aut. 1 - 5 Lezat F.C. Termine +
Futsal
J507/12 ??:?? U.S. Ax REPORTE Mas D Azil Us --- +
J507/12 20:30 F.C. St Girons REPORTE Haut Couserans F.C. --- +
J2 07/12 21:45 Mas D Azil Us 6 - 3 U.S. Ax Termine +