National 2
J13 09/12 18:00 Tarbes 4 - 2 Bordeaux Stade Termine +
Division Honneur
J11 10/12 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 1 - 1 Lourdes Fc Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J9 09/12 18:00 Fonsorbes Av 1 - 4 Juillan Om Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Foix Fc 1 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Auch (B) 3 - 2 Semeac O. Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J9 09/12 18:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 3 - 2 Muret As (B) Termine +
J909/12 20:00 Orleix Q.M ARRETE Labarthe As --- +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J9 09/12 20:00 Elpy Bbl 2 - 2 Luzenac (B) Termine +
J909/12 20:00 Haut Adour REPORTE Lavernose Lherm M. --- +
J9 09/12 20:00 Luz Pierr Arr 0 - 2 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J9 09/12 17:30 Soues Cigognes 0 - 2 L Isle Jourdain F.C Termine +
J9 09/12 18:00 Mas Grenier As 1 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Ramonville Us 3 - 6 Argeles.Laved Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Aureilhan 4 - 0 Lauragais F.C Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J9 08/12 21:00 Juillan Om (B) 2 - 0 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Fc Val Adour 2 - 2 Marquisat Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 Ust Nouv Vag. 5 - 2 Lourdes (C) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Barbazan 1 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Ibos Ossun 4 - 4 Orleix (B) Termine +
1ere Division
J9 09/12 17:30 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) 4 - 1 Barbazan (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Argeles (B) 5 - 3 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J9 09/12 20:00 Nestes (B) 12 - 0 Lourdes (D) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Semeac O. (C) 3 - 2 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Elpy Bbl (C) 5 - 2 Rabastens Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J9 09/12 18:00 Ust Nouv Vag. (C) 2 - 0 Galan (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Orleix (C) 3 - 1 Marquisat (B) Termine +
Feminines P.H. Gr. A
J9 10/12 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 0 - 2 Critourien Fc Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. B
J7 10/12 10:30 Auterive Sa 4 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
Feminines District
J3 10/12 10:00 Fc Val Adour 4 - 0 F.L. Campan Termine +
J310/12 15:00 S.C. Sarrancolinois REPORTE Haut Adour --- +
J3 10/12 15:00 Lourdes Fc 5 - 1 Argeles Termine +
Coupe Gambardella U19
J1 10/12 14:30 Muret As 1 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J9 09/12 14:15 Orleix Q.M 2 - 0 Muret As (B) Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J12 10/12 15:00 Blagnac Fc 3 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J12 09/12 15:00 Fonsorbes Av 3 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J12 09/12 16:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J12 09/12 16:00 Lourdes Fc 5 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
U17 District Groupe A
J7 09/12 15:00 Ust Nouvelle Vague 2 - 5 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) Termine +
J7 09/12 15:00 Elpy Bbl 1 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
J7 09/12 15:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 1 - 1 Haut Adour Es Termine +
J7 09/12 16:00 Tpf (B) 3 - 1 Aureilhan Termine +
U17 District Groupe B
J7 09/12 14:15 Lourdes Fc (B) 3 - 2 Soues Termine +
J7 09/12 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 7 - 0 Nestes (B) Termine +
J7 09/12 16:00 Bordes/semeac 1 - 7 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
U15 Elite
J9 10/12 16:00 Balma 2 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J9 10/12 14:00 Balma Sc (B) 5 - 3 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J9 10/12 14:30 Auch Football 0 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. A
J8 09/12 18:00 Orleix Q.M 4 - 1 Sud Pyrenees Termine +
U15 Honneur
J6 06/12 16:00 Bout D Or Ger 1 - 5 Nestes Fc Termine +
J6 09/12 14:15 Marq.Juillan (B) 4 - 0 Aureilhan Termine +
U15 Promotion
J9 09/12 15:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 2 - 3 Orleix (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 1 - 2 Guiz.Gal. Termine +
J3 09/12 16:00 Marq.Juillan (C) 0 - 3 Bordes Fc Termine +
Coupe Nationale Futsal
J3 07/12 21:00 A.S. Lourdes Futsal 4 - 5 Pibrac Futsal Club Termine +