Division Honneur
J11 09/12 19:00 Pradines Svd 3 - 1 Onet Le Chat. Foot Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J9 09/12 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 1 - 2 Castelnau Est Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) 2 - 0 Cahors F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J9 09/12 18:00 Meauzacaise Js 2 - 2 Valroc Foot Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 Val. Lot Capdenac Ft 2 - 2 Pradines Svd Olt (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 3 - 3 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J9 09/12 20:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 3 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S 4 - 2 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J9 09/12 19:00 St Cypr.-Mont 6 - 3 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Bouriane F.C. 2 - 2 Quercy Blanc Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Fchq 3 - 0 Souillac Cres.Gignac Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Ent. Haut Cele 2 - 1 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) 2 - 4 Montcabrier Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J9 09/12 18:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 1 - 3 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) 6 - 0 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Payrignac 1 - 1 Labast. Murat Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Lacapelle Football 0 - 4 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J910/12 15:00 Cazals-Montcl REPORTE St Paul Loubr --- +
1ere Division Gr. A
J9 10/12 15:00 Ent. Bouriane F.C. (B) 0 - 5 Elvl Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Us 3c Mercues 0 - 2 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 1 - 4 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 7 - 1 St Germain (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Quercy Blanc (B) 2 - 2 St Cypr.-Mont (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J9 09/12 18:00 Elan Marivalois (C) 1 - 1 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 A.S Causse Limargue (B) 1 - 2 Cardaillac Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 A.S. Livernon 0 - 5 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Grealou 1 - 0 Planioles Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J9 10/12 15:00 E.S.C.G (B) 3 - 1 F.F. Mauroux Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Et.S. De Boissieres 0 - 4 Albas Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 (B) 1 - 3 Labast. Murat (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Lapopie O. 12 - 0 Degagnac Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Thedirac 0 - 0 Frayssinet Fc Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J9 10/12 15:00 Capdenac Haut 2 - 1 Elan Marivalois (D) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 En Cazillac Sarrazac 0 - 4 Comiac Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Fons 4 - 1 Fchq (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Teyssieu 2 - 9 Figeac Quercy Foot (C) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Ent. Segala F. (B) 1 - 0 Labathude Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J11 10/12 13:00 Capdenac Haut (B) 2 - 5 Ent. Haut Cele (C) Termine +
J11 10/12 15:00 Cuzance 2 - 2 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) Termine +
J11 10/12 15:00 Brengues 5 - 0 Planioles (B) Termine +
J11 10/12 15:00 Mayrinhac (B) 4 - 3 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) Termine +
J11 10/12 15:00 Beduer Faycelles 9 - 2 As Causse Limargue (C) Termine +
J11 10/12 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) 0 - 3 Valroc Foot (C) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J11 10/12 13:00 Cazals-Montcl (B) 3 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon (C) Termine +
J11 10/12 13:00 Payrignac (B) 1 - 8 St Matre-Le B Termine +
J11 10/12 15:00 F.C. Haute Bouriane 4 - 2 Lacapelle Football (B) Termine +
J11 10/12 15:00 Salviac 4 - 4 St Cypr.-Mont (C) Termine +
J11 10/12 15:00 Psvd Olt (D) 6 - 1 Eccf (B) Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. A
J7 09/12 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. 1 - 2 L Union As Termine +
Feminines District
J9 10/12 10:00 Quercy Blanc 1 - 3 Bouriane, Deg.,The. Termine +
J9 10/12 13:00 Begoux Arcambal 1 - 6 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J7 09/12 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 5 - 0 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
J709/12 15:00 Toulonjac/Villeneuve REPORTE Psvd Olt (B) --- +
J7 09/12 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 3 - 2 Ef Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J12 09/12 16:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 1 - 3 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
U17 District
J9 09/12 14:00 Cahors F.C 3 - 0 Av.F.46 Nord (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Causse Sud 0 - 13 Psvd Olt Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 0 - 2 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 St Germain 2 - 2 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 16:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 5 - 1 Psvd Olt (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J9 09/12 16:00 Cahors F.C 2 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. B
J8 09/12 15:00 Ef Caus.Limar 1 - 0 St. Affricain St Termine +
U15 Automne Gr. A
J5 09/12 13:30 Psvd Olt 3 - 3 E.S.C.G Termine +
J5 09/12 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 3 - 2 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J5 09/12 15:00 Montcabrier 0 - 1 Figeac Qf (B) Termine +
U15 Automne Gr. B
J6 09/12 15:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 6 - 1 Fchq Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 Ef Caus.Limar (B) 1 - 2 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 Figeac Qf (C) 0 - 11 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J6 09/12 15:30 Psvd Olt (B) 0 - 0 Causse Sud Termine +