Division Honneur
J11 09/12 18:00 Revel 0 - 2 Auch Termine +
J11 09/12 18:00 Muret 1 - 0 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J9 09/12 20:00 Auch (B) 3 - 2 Semeac O. Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. B
J9 09/12 20:00 Gimont Es 1 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J9 09/12 20:00 Cintegabelle 1 - 2 Vic Fezensac Ua Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) 1 - 1 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J9 09/12 17:30 Soues Cigognes 0 - 2 L Isle Jourdain F.C Termine +
J9 09/12 18:00 Ste Christie Preig. 3 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J9 08/12 21:00 Pavie 0 - 1 Castel.Moissac Fc Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Bressols A.S 2 - 0 U.S. Aignanaise Termine +
Gers - Excellence
J9 09/12 18:00 Gimont Es (B) 1 - 3 St Clar Termine +
J9 09/12 18:00 Pavie (B) 2 - 0 Castera.Verd Termine +
J9 09/12 19:30 Auch Football (C) 1 - 2 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:00 Sud Astarac 2010 2 - 2 S.C.P A.S (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 U.S. Simorraine 2 - 1 Mirande Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 F.C Vallee L Arrats 1 - 0 Eauze F.C. Termine +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. A
J9 09/12 20:00 Rassemblement Bas Ar 1 - 1 Pessan Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 Le Houga. 2 - 1 Eauze F.C. (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 Manciet 4 - 0 Mirande (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 U.S. Lectouroise 2 - 0 U.A. Vic Fezensac (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 F.C. Risclois 1 - 2 Pavie (C) Termine +
J910/12 15:00 Val D Arros REPORTE Duran --- +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. B
J9 09/12 18:00 F.C Vallee L Arrats (B) 1 - 2 St Sauvy Termine +
J9 09/12 19:30 Seissan 4 - 3 Lombez Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 Segoufielle 5 - 2 Sud Astarac 2010 (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 Es Cologne Sarrant 2 - 1 Vva Labejan Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 S.C. Solomiacais 0 - 1 Saramon Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 Touget 1 - 3 Pauilhac St R Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J9 09/12 18:00 Le Houga. (B) 0 - 10 Miradoux Termine +
J9 09/12 18:00 U.S. Lectouroise (B) 0 - 1 Castera.Verd (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 19:00 U.A. Vic Fezensac (C) 0 - 6 St Clar (B) Termine +
J910/12 13:00 F.C. Risclois (B) REPORTE U.S. Aignanaise (B) --- +
J910/12 13:00 Val D Arros (B) REPORTE Duran (B) --- +
1ere Division Gr. B
J9 09/12 18:00 Segoufielle (B) 0 - 5 Gimont Es (C) Termine +
J9 09/12 18:00 Es Cologne Sarrant (B) 0 - 1 Vva Labejan (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 18:00 S.C. Solomiacais (B) 5 - 0 Saramon (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 18:00 Touget (B) 4 - 1 Pauilhac St R (B) Termine +
J909/12 20:30 Mauvezin F.C. REPORTE Lombez (B) --- +
J9 10/12 15:00 Sarrant 7 - 1 St Sauvy (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. C
J9 09/12 18:00 U.S. Simorraine (B) 1 - 2 F.C Vallee L Arrats (C) Termine +
J9 09/12 18:00 Mauvezin F.C. (B) 2 - 5 Marsan Termine +
J9 09/12 19:30 Monferr.Saves 0 - 3 Monblanc Termine +
J9 09/12 20:30 Laymont 1 - 6 S.C.P A.S (C) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 U.S.P./e.S.C. (B) 0 - 7 Pessoulens Termine +
Coupe de France Fem.
J1 10/12 14:30 Mazeres Ur As 2 - 1 Scp As Ste Christie Termine +
Feminines P.H. Gr. A
J9 09/12 20:30 S.C.P A.S (B) 1 - 1 Leguevin Us Termine +
U18F R2
J8 09/12 15:00 Fontenilles 0 - 1 S.C.P.A.S Termine +
U15F A 11 Gr. B
J8 09/12 15:00 S.C.P A.S 5 - 0 Blagnac Termine +
Feminines District
J5 08/12 21:00 Monferr.Saves 1 - 2 Laymont Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J12 09/12 15:00 Auch Football 0 - 2 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J12 09/12 16:00 Lourdes Fc 5 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
U17 District
J9 09/12 14:00 Entente 2.D. 2 - 2 A.G.S.L. Termine +
J9 09/12 14:00 Castera.Verd 2 - 2 D.S.C.P Termine +
J909/12 14:00 E.S.A. (B) REPORTE Auch Football (C) --- +
J9 09/12 14:30 Mirande 3 - 0 Nord Lomagne (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J9 10/12 14:30 Auch Football 0 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U15 Brassage Excellence
J7 09/12 11:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain 7 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J7 09/12 15:00 Auch Football (C) 2 - 2 Pavie Termine +
J7 09/12 16:30 Mirande 1 - 7 A.G.S.L. Termine +
U15 Brassage Promotion
J8 09/12 10:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (C) 3 - 0 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) Termine +
J8 09/12 14:30 Pavie (B) 3 - 3 D.S.C.P. Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Sud Gascogne 6 - 1 A.J.A. Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 A.G.S.L. (B) 4 - 2 Mirande (B) Termine +
J8 09/12 16:00 Castera. / Vic. 4 - 3 Nord Lomagne (B) Termine +