National 3
J11 09/12 18:00 F.U. Narbonne 1 - 2 Toulouse (B) Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J12 09/12 18:00 Carcassonne Fac 1 - 0 Lattes As Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. C
J10 10/12 15:00 Fc Briolet 0 - 3 Castelnaudary Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Trebes Fc 2 - 1 Gruissan Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Canet Rouss. Fc (B) 3 - 0 Uf Lezignanais Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Perpignan ASPM 3 - 0 Pezens Usa Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J2 06/12 20:00 Uf Lezignanais 1 - 4 Alberes Argeles Termine +
Departemental 1
J10 09/12 18:30 Trebes Fc (B) 2 - 2 St Papoul Os Termine +
J10 10/12 11:30 Carcassonne (B) 2 - 1 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 0 - 3 Us Du Minervois Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol 1 - 1 Ste Eulalie Vi Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Razes Olympique 1 - 4 Narbonne (B) Termine +
J1010/12 15:00 Moussan O. REPORTE Fc Alaric Puicheric --- +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J1010/12 15:00 Chalabre F C REPORTE Fc Haute Vallee --- +
J10 10/12 15:00 Limoux Pieusse 5 - 0 Naurouze Lab. (B) Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Arzens E S 1 - 3 Pexiora A S Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Bram As 3 - 4 Salles/Hers Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Fanjeaux E S 2 - 6 Vallee Lauquet Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J10 10/12 11:30 Moussan O. (B) 1 - 3 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J10 10/12 12:00 Fc Corbieres M. (B) 3 - 1 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J10 10/12 12:00 Fc Briolet (B) 1 - 3 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 0 - 4 Villegly Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Narbonnais Ufc 2 - 1 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 6 - 3 Caux/Sauzens Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J10 10/12 15:00 St Martin Lal. 3 - 1 Limoux Pieusse (B) Termine +
J1010/12 15:00 Villepinte As ARRETE St Papoul Os (B) --- +
J10 10/12 15:00 Les Martys O 2 - 2 Souilhe F C Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Belpech U.S. 4 - 1 Pexiora A S (B) Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Saissac Cabardes 3 - 4 Castelnaudary (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J10 10/12 11:30 Trapel/Pennautier (B) 4 - 2 Pezens Usa (B) Termine +
J10 10/12 14:00 Malves Es 1 - 2 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Carc.Grezes H 0 - 1 Luc sur Orbieu Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 5 - 0 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J10 10/12 15:00 F.C. Malepere 4 - 1 Fc Alaric Puicheric (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J9 10/12 11:30 Fanjeaux E S (B) 3 - 2 Salles/Hers (B) Termine +
J910/12 12:00 Chalabre F C (B) REPORTE Mas Stes Puel --- +
J910/12 15:00 Souilhe F C (B) REPORTE Le Cougaing --- +
J910/12 15:00 Naurouze Lab (C) REPORTE Montreal Ol. --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J9 10/12 15:00 Us Du Minervois (C) 3 - 0 Ste Eulalie Vi (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Fc Villedubert (B) 3 - 2 Moussan O. (C) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Ventenac As 6 - 1 Villegly (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Coursan E.C. 5 - 2 Cuxac Aude O (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 15:00 Villalier As 0 - 2 Vallee Lauquet (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J9 10/12 11:30 Villepinte As (B) 3 - 0 Fc Haute Vallee (B) Termine +
J9 10/12 11:30 St Martin Lal. (B) 0 - 3 Le Cougaing (B) Termine +
J910/12 12:00 Naurouze Lab (D) REPORTE Villasavary --- +
U17F Foot A 11
J7 09/12 15:00 Milhaud Fc 3 - 2 FFB Carcassonnais Termine +
U17F Foot A 8 Gr. B
J8 09/12 15:00 F.U. Narbonne 3 - 1 Sussargues/Castries Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J1 10/12 15:00 Pollestres 3 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J1 10/12 15:00 FFB Carcassonnais 4 - 0 Beziers A. S. Termine +
Feminines District
J10 09/12 20:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 3 Fc Briolet Termine +
J1010/12 10:00 Malves Es REPORTE Moussan O. --- +
J1010/12 10:00 F.C. Malepere REPORTE Pezens Usa --- +
J10 10/12 10:00 Alaric/Puicheric 4 - 0 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J10 10/12 10:00 Les Martys O 0 - 10 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J1010/12 10:00 Montagne Noire Us REPORTE GF Piege L. Mal. --- +
U15F District
J7 09/12 15:00 Castelnaudary 8 - 0 St Simon Es Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U19
J1 10/12 10:30 Grand Orb Foot Es 3 - 3 Conques U.S Termine +
J1 10/12 13:00 Caissargues 0 - 2 COC/Mas/Laur. Termine +
U18
J11 10/12 10:30 F.U. Narbonne 7 - 4 Atl. Las Cobas Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17
J2 09/12 15:00 Cournonterral 3 - 0 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J2 09/12 15:00 Manduel Sc 2 - 1 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J2 10/12 10:30 F.U. Narbonne 7 - 2 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J210/12 10:30 E A Fresquel REPORTE Maurin Fc --- +
J2 10/12 11:30 Balaruc Stade 0 - 10 COC/Mas/Laur. Termine +
Challenge Loubatieres U17
J2 09/12 15:00 Coursan E.C. 1 - 6 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J2 09/12 15:00 Le Cougaing 4 - 5 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +
J2 09/12 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 0 - 3 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J2 09/12 14:00 Carcassonne Fac 4 - 2 Vergeze Ep Termine +
J2 09/12 15:00 Bages 1 - 7 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
J2 09/12 15:30 Conques U.S 0 - 3 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J2 09/12 16:00 E A Fresquel 2 - 2 Lunel Gc Termine +
J2 09/12 16:00 COC/Mas/Laur. 5 - 0 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J2 10/12 10:30 Latour Bas Elne 0 - 6 Gruissan Termine +
J2 10/12 10:30 Ht Minervois Ol 0 - 6 Alberes Argeles Termine +
U15 D1
J4 09/12 15:00 F.U. Narbonne (C) 2 - 2 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
U15 D2 A
J209/12 15:00 Chalabre F C REPORTE Conques U.S --- +
Coupe U15 District
J3 09/12 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 0 - 3 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
Challenge Loubatieres U15
J2 09/12 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 0 - 3 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J2 09/12 15:30 Malves Es 1 - 2 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +
Futsal DH
J10 05/12 20:30 Perpignan ASPM 4 - 5 Carc. Viguier Futsal Termine +