Division Honneur
J10 02/12 18:00 Fleurance La Sa 0 - 3 Albi Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J7 02/12 20:00 Bressols A.S 5 - 0 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J7 02/12 20:00 Bas Rouergue Us 2 - 2 Marssac Senouillac R (B) Termine +
Tarn - Excellence
J9 02/12 20:00 Terssac Afc 1 - 0 Vere Gresigne Fc Termine +
J9 02/12 20:00 Roquecourbe 2 - 3 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) Termine +
J9 02/12 20:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) 6 - 3 Castel.Levis Termine +
J9 02/12 20:00 Carmaux U.S. (B) 2 - 0 Pampelonne As Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Lautrec Ol 2 - 0 Lacaune Fc Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Marssac Rsrdt (C) 4 - 1 Castres J.S. Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J9 02/12 20:00 Lescure As 1 - 4 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J9 02/12 20:00 Lavaur F.C. (B) 1 - 2 Cadalen Us Termine +
J9 02/12 20:30 St Juery O (B) 1 - 1 Gaillacois Us (B) Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Le Sequestre La Myga 7 - 0 Carlus/Rouffi Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Valence Of 3 - 0 Terssac Afc (B) Termine +
J9 03/12 16:00 Albi Us (C) 0 - 1 Briatexte As Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J9 02/12 20:30 Payrin Rigautou As 5 - 0 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 St Amantais So 2 - 5 Pays D Agout F.C. Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Blan As 3 - 2 Castres Salv. Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Graulhetois Fc (B) 0 - 2 Soreze Fc Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Lagarrigue As 1 - 1 Cambounet Fc (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J8 02/12 20:00 Le Garric Fc 6 - 3 Albi A.S.C Mahorais Termine +
J8 02/12 20:00 Castel.Levis (B) 2 - 0 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J8 03/12 13:00 Le Sequestre La Myga (B) 2 - 2 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Trebas Fc 4 - 1 Montd/St Juli Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Albi Sporting Fc 2 - 3 Valderies U.S Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J8 02/12 20:00 Puygouzon Fc 5 - 1 Vere Gresigne Fc (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 20:00 Albi Le Breui 2 - 2 Cagnac Es Termine +
J8 02/12 20:00 Salies O 4 - 3 Cordes Us Termine +
J8 02/12 20:00 Realmont Fc 3 - 1 Brens Us Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. C
J802/12 20:00 St Sulpice Us (B) ARRETE Puylauren Ase --- +
J8 02/12 20:00 Frejeville As 2 - 4 St Salvy Balme As Termine +
J8 02/12 20:00 Briatexte As (B) 6 - 1 Lautrec Ol (B) Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S (B) 1 - 2 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. D
J8 02/12 20:00 Dourgne Viviers F.C. (B) 2 - 4 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Labruguiere U (B) 3 - 1 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J9 02/12 20:00 Pampelonne As (C) 0 - 3 Teillet Fc Termine +
J9 03/12 13:00 Trebas Fc (B) 0 - 5 Le Fraysse As Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Ent Du Ceret 2 - 5 Mirandol Us Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Arthes Slv 5 - 1 Valence Of (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J9 02/12 18:00 Realmont Fc (B) 1 - 1 Cordes Us (B) Termine +
J9 02/12 20:00 Montredon As 3 - 0 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J9 02/12 20:00 Frej.Cam.Col. (B) 3 - 0 Castel.Levis (C) Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Lagrave As 6 - 1 St Sulpice Us (C) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. C
J9 03/12 13:00 Blan As (B) 0 - 4 Hippocampe Fc Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Puylauren Ase (B) 3 - 1 Lagarrigue As (B) Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Lacrouzette Fc 0 - 4 Lempaut Fc Termine +
FFF - Feminines D1
J10 03/12 14:30 Albi Asptt 2 - 0 Guingamp E.A Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J8 02/12 20:00 Albi Asptt (B) 3 - 0 Balma Termine +
Feminines P.H. Gr. B
J8 03/12 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 1 - 2 Port/Car/Rec (B) Termine +
U18F R1
J7 02/12 15:00 Toulouse (B) 4 - 1 Esmn Termine +
U18F R2
J7 02/12 15:00 S.C.P.A.S 0 - 0 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
J7 02/12 16:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 0 Fontenilles Termine +
U18F A 8 Gr. B
J7 02/12 14:00 Lavaur F.C. 3 - 0 Carmaux Us Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Cahors F.C. 0 - 2 Gaillac Us Termine +
U15F A 11 Gr. A
J6 02/12 15:00 St. Caussadais 1 - 1 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J6 02/12 16:00 Albi Asptt 3 - 2 Montauban Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. C
J6 02/12 15:00 U.S. Gaillacois 0 - 3 Revel Termine +
J6 02/12 15:00 Esmn 12 - 1 Castres J.S. Termine +
Feminines District
J8 03/12 15:00 Hte Vallee Thore Us 0 - 3 Graulhet Fc Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Gaillac Us (B) 2 - 3 Lacaune Fc Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 St Sulpice Us 5 - 1 Roquecourbe Fc Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Puygouzon Fc 3 - 2 Puylauren Ase Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 1 - 0 Lescure As Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J9 02/12 16:00 Albi Us 4 - 2 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J9 02/12 15:00 Marssac Rsrdt 1 - 1 Ol. Girou F.C. Termine +
J9 02/12 16:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 0 Villefran. St Termine +
J9 02/12 18:00 Castres U.S Foot 3 - 0 Ent Quercy/P.Serres Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J602/12 15:00 Le Monastere REPORTE Graulhet Benfica S --- +
J602/12 15:00 Sebazac REPORTE Vignoble 81 F.C. --- +
U19 Interdistricts
J602/12 16:00 Pays D Agout F.C. ARRETE E.F Deux Rives --- +
U19 Coupe Interdis. Gr. A
J3 02/12 16:00 Lavaur F.C. 1 - 1 Pays Mazametain F.C. Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J11 02/12 14:00 Albi Us 2 - 1 Onet / Agen Gages Termine +
J11 02/12 15:30 Castres U.S Foot 5 - 3 Auch Football Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J11 02/12 15:00 Marssac Rsrdt 1 - 0 Albi (B) Termine +
J11 02/12 16:00 Millau So 2 - 2 Ent Du Vaurais Termine +
U15 Elite
J8 03/12 14:00 Albi Us 1 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
J8 03/12 16:00 Castres U.S Foot 1 - 2 Montauban Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J8 03/12 12:00 Albi (B) 4 - 2 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
J8 03/12 14:00 Castres U.S Foot (B) 2 - 2 Montauban (B) Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. B
J8 02/12 15:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 5 - 1 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Mont. J.Esp 0 - 8 Ent Mars/Les/Cast/Ll Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. C
J8 02/12 17:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 0 - 0 Briatexte As Termine +
J8 03/12 14:30 Auch Football (B) 8 - 1 Lavaur F.C. Termine +
U15 Excellence
J7 02/12 14:00 St Sulpice Us 2 - 0 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J7 02/12 14:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 1 Carmaux Us Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Ent. Sjo/Asl Foot 1 - 0 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J7 02/12 16:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 9 - 1 Ent Autan Termine +
U15 Hon./Prom. Gr. A
J6 02/12 15:00 Ent Vere Tescou 2 - 5 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
J6 02/12 15:00 Ent Marss/cast/lab L (B) 2 - 2 Cagnac Es Termine +
J6 02/12 15:00 Gaillac Us 3 - 0 Ent. Collines.F.C Termine +
J6 02/12 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin (B) 2 - 2 Ent Brens/Cadalen Termine +
U15 Hon./Prom. Gr. B
J602/12 10:00 Briatexte As (B) REPORTE Thore F.C. (B) --- +
J6 02/12 10:30 Ent La Cremade 4 - 1 Ent. Montreal Termine +
J6 02/12 14:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) 0 - 1 Ent Girou Sor Termine +
U15 A 8 District
J7 02/12 10:00 Lagarrigue As 5 - 0 Ent Du Vaurais (B) Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Terssac Afc 1 - 16 Lacaune Fc Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Graulhet Fc 0 - 20 Copains D Abord 81 Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Castres J.S. 0 - 3 Ent Sidobre Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Ent. Valence/vald 0 - 3 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot (B) Termine +
Futsal DH
J9 27/11 21:00 Castres Futsal Club 2 - 3 Pibrac Futsal Club Termine +