D.H. Seniors
J11 03/12 15:00 Beziers A. S. (B) 5 - 0 Conques U.S Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. C
J9 03/12 15:00 Uf Lezignanais 0 - 0 St Laurent Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Elne Fc 0 - 2 Pezens Usa Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Perpignan Fcbv 5 - 1 Fc Briolet Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Trebes Fc 1 - 1 Castelnaudary Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J2 29/11 20:00 Gruissan 2 - 4 Conques U.S Termine +
Departemental 1
J9 03/12 15:00 Us Du Minervois 2 - 0 Carcassonne (B) Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 2 - 2 Trebes Fc (B) Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 St Papoul Os 2 - 2 Ht Minervois Ol Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Naurouze Labast. 2 - 2 Razes Olympique Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Ste Eulalie Vi 0 - 1 Moussan O. Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Fc Alaric Puicheric 0 - 1 Narbonne (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J9 03/12 12:30 Naurouze Lab. (B) 1 - 0 Bram As Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Alzonne Fc 0 - 1 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Pexiora A S 0 - 2 Fanjeaux E S Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Vallee Lauquet 3 - 2 Salles/Hers Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J9 03/12 12:00 Fc Corbieres M. (B) 1 - 8 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Conques U.S (B) 3 - 2 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Villegly 2 - 2 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Fc Villedubert 0 - 3 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J903/12 15:00 Caux/Sauzens REPORTE Cuxac Aude O --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J9 03/12 12:00 Pexiora A S (B) 1 - 2 Saissac Cabardes Termine +
J9 03/12 12:30 St Papoul Os (B) 2 - 0 Belpech U.S. Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 St Martin Lal. 1 - 3 Villepinte As Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Souilhe F C 2 - 0 Bram As (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J9 03/12 11:30 Fc Alaric Puicheric (B) 1 - 0 Pezens Usa (B) Termine +
J9 03/12 12:00 Us Du Minervois (B) 5 - 2 Malves Es Termine +
J9 03/12 12:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 3 - 0 F.C. Malepere Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Luc sur Orbieu 0 - 2 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J9 03/12 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 3 - 2 Trapel/Pennautier (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J8 03/12 12:30 Alzonne Fc (B) 2 - 4 Chalabre F C (B) Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Montreal Ol. 2 - 0 Fanjeaux E S (B) Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Salles/Hers (B) 3 - 1 Souilhe F C (B) Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Mas Stes Puel 2 - 0 Naurouze Lab (C) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J8 03/12 11:30 Villegly (B) 3 - 0 Villalier As Termine +
J8 03/12 11:30 Vallee Lauquet (B) 1 - 3 Coursan E.C. Termine +
J8 03/12 12:00 Cuxac Aude O (B) 0 - 1 Us Du Minervois (C) Termine +
J8 03/12 12:00 Ste Eulalie Vi (B) 2 - 1 Fc Villedubert (B) Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Moussan O. (C) 1 - 0 Ventenac As Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J8 03/12 15:00 Villasavary 1 - 1 Razes Olympique (B) Termine +
J8 03/12 15:00 Le Cougaing (B) 2 - 0 Naurouze Lab (D) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J7 03/12 15:00 Malves Es (B) 0 - 1 Uf Lezignanais (C) Termine +
J7 03/12 15:00 F.C. Malepere (B) 1 - 3 Narbonnais Ufc (B) Termine +
J7 03/12 15:00 Bages Ajs 3 - 0 Ventenac As (B) Termine +
J7 03/12 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois (B) 1 - 1 Saissac Cabard. (B) Termine +
DHR Feminines Groupe B
J7 03/12 15:00 FFB Carcassonnais 5 - 1 Rivesaltes So Termine +
J703/12 15:00 Cuxac Aude O ARRETE M.Lemasson Rc --- +
U17F Foot A 8 Gr. B
J2 29/11 18:00 Montblanc Sf 0 - 7 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 F.U. Narbonne 10 - 2 Balaruc/S.Dockers Termine +
Feminines District
J902/12 18:30 Fc Briolet ARRETE GF Piege L. Mal. --- +
J9 03/12 ??:?? Pezens Usa 3 - 0 Les Martys O Termine +
J9 03/12 10:00 Moussan O. 0 - 1 Alaric/Puicheric Termine +
J9 03/12 10:00 Malves Es 0 - 4 F.C. Malepere Termine +
J9 03/12 10:00 Trapel/Pennautier 0 - 0 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J9 03/12 10:00 Limoux Pieusse 3 - 2 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
U15F District
J1 02/12 14:00 Castelnaudary 2 - 1 Venerque Le Vernet Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J9 02/12 15:00 Fc Briolet 1 - 2 Castelnau Cr. (B) Termine +
J9 02/12 17:00 Castelnaudary 5 - 1 M. Atlas Paillade Termine +
U18
J10 03/12 11:00 Perpignan ASPM 4 - 1 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J9 02/12 17:30 Castelnaudary 1 - 1 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J9 02/12 14:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 4 - 1 OC Perpignan (B) Termine +
J9 02/12 16:00 Carcassonne 3 - 0 Saleilles Termine +
J9 02/12 17:00 Cazouls Mar Mau 3 - 2 Narbonne Termine +
U17 D1
J2 02/12 15:00 Fc Briolet 1 - 3 COC/Mas/Laur. (C) Termine +
J2 03/12 10:00 F.U. Narbonne (B) 0 - 10 E A Fresquel Termine +
J2 03/12 10:00 Villalier As 1 - 1 Conques U.S Termine +
U17 D2 A
J2 02/12 15:15 GF Piege L. Mal. 4 - 0 Le Cougaing Termine +
J2 03/12 10:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (D) 2 - 2 E Grand Malepere Termine +
J2 03/12 10:00 Narbonnais Ufc 2 - 2 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
U17 D2 B
J203/12 10:00 Coursan E.C. REPORTE Cuxac Aude O --- +
J2 03/12 10:00 Uf Lezignanais 5 - 1 E Grand Malepere (B) Termine +
J2 03/12 10:30 Carcassonne Fac (B) 1 - 0 GF Piege L. Mal (B) Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J9 02/12 15:00 Castelnaudary 0 - 2 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J9 03/12 10:30 Narbonne 1 - 5 Montpellier Hsc Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. B
J9 02/12 16:30 Clermontaise 2 - 4 Conques U.S Termine +
U15 D1
J2 02/12 13:30 GF Piege L. Mal. 1 - 1 Gruissan/Armissan Termine +
J2 02/12 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 0 - 4 E A Fresquel (B) Termine +
J2 02/12 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 2 - 5 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J2 02/12 16:30 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 3 - 0 F.U. Narbonne (C) Termine +
J2 02/12 18:30 Carcassonne Fac 13 - 0 E Grand Malepere Termine +
U15 D2 A
J202/12 14:30 Carcassonne Fac (C) ARRETE Ht Minervois Ol --- +
J2 03/12 14:00 Fc Briolet 5 - 0 Malves Es Termine +
U15 D2 B
J2 02/12 15:00 Gruissan/Armissan (B) 3 - 0 Fc Corbieres M. (B) Termine +
J2 02/12 15:00 Sc Narb Montplaisir 4 - 6 Carcassonne Fac (B) Termine +
J2 02/12 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 6 - 0 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
U15 D2 C
J2 02/12 15:00 E A Fresquel 4 - 1 St Papoul/Souilhe Termine +
J2 02/12 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 1 - 3 COC/Mas/Laur. (C) Termine +
Coupe Nationale Futsal
J3 27/11 20:30 Narbonnais F.S 2 - 4 Gener. Millenaire Termine +