National 3
J10 25/11 18:00 Nimes Ol (B) 3 - 1 Luzenac Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J8 25/11 18:00 Pamiers Fc 0 - 0 Auch (B) Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Semeac O. 0 - 3 Foix Fc Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J8 25/11 20:00 Pradettes J.S 1 - 2 Le Fossat Es Termine +
J8 25/11 20:30 Muret As (B) 1 - 1 St Jean Du Falga Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J8 25/11 20:00 Com. St Gaudens 2014 3 - 0 Mazeres E.N Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Luzenac (B) 2 - 3 Cintegabelle Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) 3 - 1 Luz Pierr Arr Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J8 25/11 20:00 St Girons Fc 1 - 2 Saverdun Fc Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 2 - 4 Rieux De Pell Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Le Fossat Es (B) 2 - 3 Pays D Olmes Fc Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Lezat F.C. 1 - 5 Fc Coussa Hers Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Laroque Fc 0 - 1 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Foix Fc (B) 4 - 2 Tarascon F C Termine +
1ere Division
J8 25/11 18:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) 1 - 1 Fc Coussa Hers (B) Termine +
J8 26/11 13:00 Laroque Fc (B) 2 - 2 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Lescure 1 - 0 Rieux De Pell As (B) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Montaut Us 3 - 2 Caumont Fc Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Seronais Fc 1 - 0 Tarascon F C (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J5 25/11 20:00 Mazeres E.N. (B) 6 - 0 Luzenac (C) Termine +
J5 25/11 20:00 Pamiers Fc (B) 1 - 1 Mirepoix Fc (B) Termine +
J5 26/11 13:00 Foix Fc (C) 6 - 0 Le Fossat Es (C) Termine +
J5 26/11 15:00 Cos Fc 4 - 0 Saverdun Fc (B) Termine +
J5 26/11 15:00 Le Vernet Fc 6 - 3 Escosse Fc Termine +
2eme Division
J8 25/11 18:00 Mirepoix Fc (C) 3 - 3 St Girons Fc (B) Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 A.S. Plantaurel 2 - 2 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 2 - 5 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J8 26/11 13:00 Montaut Us (B) 1 - 1 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Tarascon S.C. 7 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J826/11 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) REPORTE Lorp.Sent.Fc --- +
Feminines P.H. Gr. A
J7 26/11 15:00 Critourien Fc 0 - 2 Ramonville Us Termine +
U18F R1
J6 25/11 16:00 A.S. Portet Carrefou 2 - 2 F.C. Critourien Termine +
U18F R3
J6 25/11 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 1 - 0 A.Am. Grisolles Termine +
U18F A 8 Gr. A
J6 25/11 15:00 F.C. Critourien (B) 0 - 3 Couserans Foot Termine +
U15F A 11 Gr. B
J6 25/11 15:00 Ef.Save Gesse 5 - 1 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
Feminines D1 A 8
J2 26/11 13:00 F.C. Critourien (B) 3 - 7 Auterive Sa Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J2 26/11 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 2 - 2 Bessens A.S Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J8 25/11 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 2 - 1 Elan Marivalois Termine +
U19 Excellence
J9 25/11 15:00 Castelmaurou Verfeil 10 - 2 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J7 25/11 15:00 Bale Fc 0 - 3 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U19 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J5 26/11 15:00 F.C. Autan 7 - 1 Le Fossat Es Termine +
U19 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J5 25/11 18:00 J.E.T. 1 - 1 Ent Couserans Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J10 25/11 16:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J10 26/11 15:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve 2 - 3 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U17 Excellence
J8 26/11 15:00 Rangueil Fc 3 - 1 Bale Fc Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J8 25/11 15:00 Tournefeuille As (B) 9 - 3 Couserans Foot Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J8 26/11 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 0 - 3 Castelmaurou Verfeil Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J8 25/11 15:00 Port/Car/Rec 1 - 3 F.P.O. Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 1 - 4 Cugnaux/Villeneuve (B) Termine +
J8 25/11 17:00 Foix Fc 3 - 2 Rangueil Fc (B) Termine +
U17 2eme Division Gr. A
J5 25/11 16:00 Le Fossat Es 2 - 0 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J7 25/11 16:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 2 Cahors F.C Termine +
U15 Excellence Gr. A
J7 25/11 10:30 Foix Fc 3 - 5 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J7 25/11 16:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 4 - 2 Revel Us Termine +
U15 Excellence Gr. B
J7 25/11 15:00 Ent Couserans 10 - 1 Salies Mane Us Termine +
U15 1ere Division Gr. C
J7 25/11 14:00 Baz./Gard./Labe. 1 - 5 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
U15 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J7 26/11 10:30 F.C. Mirepoix 23 - 0 Villenouvelle Es Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J6 25/11 14:00 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 0 - 1 Baziege Oc (B) Termine +
J6 26/11 10:30 L Union As (C) 2 - 3 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J6 26/11 13:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (C) 2 - 0 Lescure Us Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J2 25/11 15:00 Lezat F.C. 5 - 3 Mabroc/Cazeres/M. (C) Termine +
J2 26/11 10:30 Cugnaux/Villeneuve (C) 2 - 11 Bale Fc Termine +
Futsal
J3 23/11 20:30 Mas D Azil Us 1 - 6 Haut Couserans F.C. Termine +