National 2
J12 25/11 18:00 Martigues F C 4 - 0 Tarbes Termine +
Division Honneur
J9 25/11 18:00 Albi 1 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J8 25/11 20:00 Semeac O. 0 - 3 Foix Fc Termine +
J8 25/11 20:30 Juillan Om 1 - 1 Pibrac Us Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 4 - 5 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J8 25/11 20:00 Labarthe As 0 - 3 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Rodeo Fc (B) 6 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J8 25/11 20:00 F.C. Mabroc 1 - 2 Haut Adour Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Lavernose Lherm M. 2 - 0 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) 3 - 1 Luz Pierr Arr Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J8 25/11 18:00 Argeles.Laved 3 - 0 Seysses Frouzins U.S (B) Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 1 Aureilhan Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc 2 - 2 Soues Cigognes Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J8 25/11 20:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 0 - 4 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 0 - 5 Barbazan Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Lourdes (C) 0 - 2 Fc Plateau Termine +
J8 25/11 20:30 Ust Nouv Vag. 0 - 0 Orleix (B) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 4 - 0 Ibos Ossun Termine +
1ere Division
J8 25/11 18:00 Semeac O. (B) 3 - 2 Galan Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Soues (B) 0 - 2 Tarbes Fc Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Aureilhan (B) 6 - 2 Bordes Termine +
J8 26/11 13:00 Bout D Or Ger (B) 1 - 4 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Barbazan (B) 0 - 4 Argeles (B) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Juillan Om (C) 2 - 4 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J8 25/11 18:00 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) 4 - 1 Semeac O. (C) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Elpy Bbl (C) 2 - 3 Nestes (B) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Ibos Ossun (B) 3 - 6 Orleix (D) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Rabastens 0 - 1 Campan Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J8 25/11 20:00 Galan (B) 2 - 0 Aureilhan (C) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Fc Val D Adour (B) 2 - 1 Orleix (C) Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Ust Nouv Vag. (C) 3 - 0 Bout D Or Ger (C) Termine +
Feminines P.H. Gr. A
J7 26/11 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 1 - 3 S.C.P A.S (B) Termine +
U18F R3
J6 25/11 13:00 Balma 5 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Feminines D1 A 11
J2 25/11 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 0 - 3 Soues Termine +
Feminines District
J2 26/11 15:00 Argeles 1 - 2 F.L. Campan Termine +
J2 26/11 15:00 Haut Adour 2 - 2 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J2 26/11 15:00 Lourdes Fc 0 - 6 S.C. Sarrancolinois Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J8 25/11 15:00 St Alban Aucamville 4 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J8 25/11 16:00 Ausson./Merv./Se. 7 - 1 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J8 25/11 18:00 Juillan Om 0 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J6 25/11 15:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 3 - 1 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
J6 25/11 15:45 Elpy Bbl 1 - 5 Soues Termine +
J6 25/11 16:00 Duran 3 - 1 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J10 25/11 17:00 Castanet Us 4 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J10 25/11 16:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J10 25/11 16:00 Lourdes Fc 3 - 2 Aussonne E. Termine +
J10 25/11 16:00 Colomiers (B) 11 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
U17 District Groupe A
J6 25/11 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) 0 - 1 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J6 25/11 16:00 Nestes Fc 11 - 0 Ust Nouvelle Vague Termine +
J6 25/11 17:00 Aureilhan 2 - 2 Elpy Bbl Termine +
U17 District Groupe B
J6 25/11 14:15 Nestes (B) 2 - 1 Bordes/semeac Termine +
J6 25/11 14:15 Soues 2 - 5 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J6 25/11 15:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J6 25/11 15:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 0 - 1 Orleix (B) Termine +
U15 Elite
J7 26/11 16:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J7 26/11 13:30 Rodez Aveyron (B) 1 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J7 26/11 15:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 1 Blagnac Fc Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. A
J7 25/11 14:00 Muret As (C) 6 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J7 25/11 14:15 Juillan.Marq. 3 - 0 Cazeresmabroc Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Luz Pierr Arr 2 - 0 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 4 - 1 Haut Adour Es Termine +
U15 Honneur
J6 25/11 16:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 2 - 3 Fc Plateau Termine +
J6 25/11 16:00 Lourdes (B) 3 - 0 Soues Termine +
U15 Promotion
J7 25/11 14:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 4 - 6 Marq.Juillan (C) Termine +
Futsal PH
J7 23/11 21:00 A.S. Lourdes Futsal 3 - 0 Racing Club Mirail Termine +