Division Honneur
J9 25/11 18:00 Golfech-st Paul 0 - 3 Pradines Svd Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J8 25/11 20:00 Cahors F.C. 1 - 0 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J8 25/11 20:00 Valroc Foot 4 - 3 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J8 25/11 20:00 Lalbenque-Fon 3 - 3 Mondonville As Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Pradines Svd Olt (B) 1 - 1 Bas Rouergue Us Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J8 25/11 20:00 Dourgne Viviers F.C. 1 - 1 Elan Marivalois Termine +
J8 25/11 20:30 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 5 - 0 Cambounet Fc Termine +
J8 26/11 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 2 - 2 Carmaux Us Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J7 25/11 20:00 Bouriane F.C. 3 - 0 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J7 25/11 20:00 Fchq 3 - 6 Ent. Haut Cele Termine +
J7 25/11 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont 1 - 2 Souillac Cres.Gignac Termine +
J7 26/11 14:30 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) 1 - 1 As Causse Limargue Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 St Germain 3 - 1 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Montcabrier 4 - 2 Quercy Blanc Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J7 25/11 18:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 0 - 0 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J7 25/11 20:00 Eccf 6 - 0 St Paul Loubr Termine +
J7 25/11 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 1 - 2 Labast. Murat Termine +
J7 25/11 20:30 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) 1 - 0 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Payrignac 4 - 3 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Lacapelle Football 1 - 1 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J7 25/11 20:30 Elvl 1 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Ent. Bouriane F.C. (B) 1 - 5 St Cypr.-Mont (B) Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Us 3c Mercues 2 - 3 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 3 - 1 St Germain (B) Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Quercy Blanc (B) 0 - 3 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J7 25/11 20:00 A.S Causse Limargue (B) 0 - 1 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Ent. Haut Cele (B) 3 - 0 Planioles Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 A.S. Livernon 3 - 3 Elan Marivalois (C) Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Mayrinhac 1 - 0 Cardaillac Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Grealou 2 - 3 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J7 26/11 15:00 E.S.C.G (B) 2 - 2 Frayssinet Fc Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Albas 3 - 1 Lapopie O. Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 F.F. Mauroux 5 - 1 Labast. Murat (B) Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 (B) 3 - 2 Degagnac Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Thedirac 1 - 1 Et.S. De Boissieres Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J7 26/11 15:00 Capdenac Haut 5 - 0 Labathude Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 En Cazillac Sarrazac 4 - 0 Teyssieu Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Elan Marivalois (D) 1 - 2 Fchq (B) Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Fons 4 - 3 Figeac Quercy Foot (C) Termine +
J7 26/11 15:00 Ent. Segala F. (B) 1 - 1 Comiac Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J9 25/11 20:00 As Causse Limargue (C) 1 - 3 Ent. Haut Cele (C) Termine +
J9 26/11 13:00 Capdenac Haut (B) 0 - 2 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
J9 26/11 13:00 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) 3 - 0 Planioles (B) Termine +
J9 26/11 15:00 Beduer Faycelles 2 - 2 Valroc Foot (C) Termine +
J9 26/11 15:00 Brengues 1 - 2 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) Termine +
J9 26/11 15:00 Cuzance 4 - 1 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J9 26/11 13:00 Lacapelle Football (B) 0 - 2 St Matre-Le B Termine +
J9 26/11 15:00 Cazals-Montcl (B) 7 - 3 St Cypr.-Mont (C) Termine +
J9 26/11 15:00 Psvd Olt (D) 2 - 1 Us 3c Mercues (B) Termine +
J9 26/11 15:00 Eccf (B) 4 - 4 Lalbenque-Fon (C) Termine +
J9 26/11 15:00 Salviac 6 - 2 F.C. Haute Bouriane Termine +
U18F A 8 Gr. B
J6 25/11 15:00 Cahors F.C. 2 - 3 Haut Cele F.C. Termine +
Feminines District
J9 26/11 13:00 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 7 - 2 Elan Marivalois Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J8 25/11 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 2 - 1 Elan Marivalois Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J8 25/11 16:00 Villefran. St 1 - 1 Pradines Svd Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J5 25/11 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 7 - 0 Ef Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J5 25/11 15:00 Toulonjac/Villeneuve 1 - 4 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
J5 25/11 18:00 Cahors F.C 1 - 1 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J10 25/11 16:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 2 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg (B) Termine +
U17 District
J7 25/11 14:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Ef Elan Marivalois Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Causse Sud 0 - 5 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 4 - 2 Psvd Olt (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Escg 6 - 2 Av.F.46 Nord (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 St Germain 0 - 4 Montcabrier Termine +
J7 25/11 16:00 Cahors F.C 1 - 0 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J7 25/11 16:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 2 Cahors F.C Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. B
J7 25/11 15:00 Ent Mars/Les/Cast/Ll 5 - 0 Ef Caus.Limar Termine +
J7 25/11 16:00 Luc Primaube F.C. 4 - 2 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
U15 Automne Gr. A
J3 25/11 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 1 - 2 Psvd Olt Termine +
J3 25/11 15:00 Montcabrier 2 - 1 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J3 25/11 15:00 Figeac Qf (B) 1 - 6 E.S.C.G Termine +
U15 Automne Gr. B
J4 25/11 15:00 Fchq 3 - 2 Causse Sud Termine +
J4 25/11 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 2 - 4 Psvd Olt (B) Termine +
J4 25/11 15:00 Ef Caus.Limar (B) 1 - 8 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J4 25/11 15:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 13 - 0 Figeac Qf (C) Termine +