Lot - Excellence
J10 12/11 15:00 Begoux Arcambal 3 - 1 Fchq Termine +
Coupe Laville Gr. A
J3 12/11 15:00 F.C. Haute Bouriane 1 - 1 Fchq (B) Termine +
J3 12/11 15:00 Comiac 1 - 5 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) Termine +
Coupe Laville Gr. B
J3 12/11 15:00 Valroc Foot (C) 1 - 1 Labast. Murat (B) Termine +
J3 12/11 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) 2 - 1 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) Termine +
Coupe Laville Gr. C
J3 12/11 15:00 Cuzance 3 - 2 En Cazillac Sarrazac Termine +
J3 12/11 15:00 Payrignac (B) 1 - 9 E.S.C.G (B) Termine +
Coupe Laville Gr. D
J3 12/11 15:00 Degagnac 0 - 3 Psvd Olt (D) Termine +
J3 12/11 15:00 Thedirac 1 - 5 Albas Termine +
Coupe Laville Gr. E
J3 12/11 15:00 Et.S. De Boissieres 1 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon (C) Termine +
J3 12/11 15:00 Salviac 0 - 3 Cazals-Montcl (B) Termine +
Coupe Laville Gr. F
J3 12/11 15:00 Us 3c Mercues (B) 3 - 5 St Matre-Le B Termine +
J3 12/11 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont (C) 3 - 3 Lacapelle Football (B) Termine +
Coupe Laville Gr. G
J3 12/11 15:00 Elan Marivalois (D) 3 - 1 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
J3 12/11 15:00 Planioles (B) 0 - 2 Capdenac Haut (B) Termine +
Coupe Laville Gr. H
J3 12/11 15:00 Capdenac Haut 3 - 0 Brengues Termine +
J3 12/11 15:00 Labathude 4 - 4 Beduer Faycelles Termine +
Coupe Laville Gr. I
J3 11/11 20:00 Haut Cele F.C. (C) 3 - 4 Eccf (B) Termine +
J3 12/11 15:00 Fons 9 - 2 As Causse Limargue (C) Termine +
U18F A 8 Gr. B
J5 11/11 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot 1 - 2 Cahors F.C. Termine +
Feminines District
J6 11/11 18:00 Bouriane, Deg.,The. 0 - 3 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
J6 12/11 10:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 4 - 7 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J6 12/11 10:00 St Germain/Labastide 2 - 1 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J7 11/11 15:00 Onet / Agen Gages 2 - 0 Elan Marivalois Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J7 12/11 15:00 Pradines Svd 1 - 5 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
Coupe Interdistricts U19
J2 11/11 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 2 - 1 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J9 11/11 16:00 Ent Du Vaurais 3 - 3 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
U17 District
J6 11/11 13:30 Psvd Olt 4 - 0 St Germain Termine +
J6 11/11 14:00 Av.F.46 Nord 0 - 2 Escg Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Montcabrier 1 - 3 Cahors F.C Termine +
J6 11/11 15:30 Ef Elan Marivalois 5 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J6 11/11 15:30 Psvd Olt (B) 11 - 1 Causse Sud Termine +
J6 11/11 16:00 Av.F.46 Nord (B) 1 - 1 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J6 11/11 16:00 Cahors F.C 4 - 0 St Alban Aucamville Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. B
J6 11/11 15:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 1 - 1 Onet Le Chat. Foot Termine +
J6 11/11 16:00 Ef Caus.Limar 2 - 4 Millau So Termine +
U15 Automne Gr. A
J2 11/11 13:30 Psvd Olt 4 - 3 Figeac Qf (B) Termine +
J2 11/11 15:00 E.S.C.G 6 - 0 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J2 11/11 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 0 - 1 Montcabrier Termine +
U15 Automne Gr. B
J2 11/11 15:00 Fchq 8 - 2 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J2 11/11 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 5 - 2 Psvd Olt (B) Termine +
J2 11/11 15:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 7 - 1 Causse Sud Termine +
J2 11/11 15:00 Ef Caus.Limar (B) 1 - 2 Figeac Qf (C) Termine +