Division Honneur
J6 28/10 19:00 Pradines Svd 2 - 3 Albi Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J5 28/10 20:00 Beauzelle Fc 2 - 1 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
J5 29/10 15:00 Juvent.Papus 1 - 2 Cahors F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J5 28/10 20:00 Valroc Foot 1 - 0 Pradines Svd Olt (B) Termine +
J5 29/10 15:00 Foot Vallon 2 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J5 28/10 20:00 Elan Marivalois 4 - 3 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J5 29/10 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S 1 - 6 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
J5 29/10 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 1 - 4 Dourgne Viviers F.C. Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J4 28/10 20:00 Fchq 1 - 0 As Causse Limargue Termine +
J4 28/10 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont 3 - 1 St Germain Termine +
J4 28/10 20:00 Ent. Haut Cele 4 - 1 Bouriane F.C. Termine +
J4 28/10 20:00 Souillac Cres.Gignac 0 - 1 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Termine +
J4 28/10 20:00 Ent. Segala F. 2 - 1 Quercy Blanc Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Begoux Arcambal 1 - 6 Montcabrier Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J4 28/10 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) 3 - 1 Eccf Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Lacapelle Football 1 - 1 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 3 - 0 Payrignac Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 1 - 1 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 0 - 0 Labast. Murat Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 St Paul Loubr 0 - 4 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J4 29/10 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 3 - 1 Elvl Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 St Germain (B) 0 - 1 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont (B) 0 - 0 Us 3c Mercues Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 7 - 2 Ent. Bouriane F.C. (B) Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Quercy Blanc (B) 1 - 0 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J4 28/10 20:00 Elan Marivalois (C) 5 - 0 Ent. Haut Cele (B) Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 4 - 0 Cardaillac Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) 5 - 1 Mayrinhac Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Planioles 4 - 0 A.S. Livernon Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Grealou 1 - 1 A.S Causse Limargue (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J4 29/10 15:00 Lapopie O. 8 - 0 E.S.C.G (B) Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Frayssinet Fc 0 - 0 Albas Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Et.S. De Boissieres 2 - 3 F.F. Mauroux Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Degagnac 2 - 2 Labast. Murat (B) Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 (B) 0 - 3 Thedirac Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J4 29/10 15:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (C) 2 - 2 Fchq (B) Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Comiac 3 - 2 Elan Marivalois (D) Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Labathude 1 - 1 En Cazillac Sarrazac Termine +
J4 29/10 15:00 Teyssieu 0 - 4 Capdenac Haut Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J6 29/10 13:00 Planioles (B) 1 - 7 Ent. Haut Cele (C) Termine +
J6 29/10 13:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) 4 - 1 As Causse Limargue (C) Termine +
J6 29/10 13:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) 2 - 0 Capdenac Haut (B) Termine +
J6 29/10 15:00 Beduer Faycelles 1 - 0 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
J6 29/10 15:00 Cuzance 3 - 0 Brengues Termine +
J6 29/10 15:00 Valroc Foot (C) 4 - 1 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J6 29/10 15:00 Psvd Olt (D) 4 - 0 St Cypr.-Mont (C) Termine +
J6 29/10 15:00 Payrignac (B) 1 - 3 Lacapelle Football (B) Termine +
J6 29/10 15:00 F.C. Haute Bouriane 3 - 2 Lalbenque-Fon (C) Termine +
J6 29/10 15:00 Us 3c Mercues (B) 1 - 2 Salviac Termine +
J6 29/10 15:00 St Matre-Le B 2 - 1 Eccf (B) Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J3 28/10 15:00 Cahors F.C 7 - 0 Ef Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J2 28/10 15:00 Ef Caus.Limar 0 - 4 Cahors F.C. Termine +
J2 28/10 15:00 Psvd Olt 1 - 2 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +