National 2
J8 14/10 17:00 Tarbes 2 - 1 Mont de Marsan St. Termine +
Division Honneur
J5 14/10 18:00 Aussonne E. 0 - 1 Lourdes Fc Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J4 14/10 18:00 Pamiers Fc 4 - 2 Juillan Om Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Semeac O. 0 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J4 14/10 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 0 - 0 Salies Mane Us Termine +
J4 14/10 20:30 Muret As (B) 3 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J4 14/10 20:00 Elpy Bbl 0 - 0 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Haut Adour 2 - 0 Luz Pierr Arr Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J4 14/10 20:00 Soues Cigognes 1 - 1 Ramonville Us Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Nestes Fc 1 - 1 Argeles.Laved Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc 1 - 1 Aureilhan Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J4 14/10 20:00 Orleix (B) 2 - 1 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Marquisat 1 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Fc Val Adour 2 - 1 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
J4 15/10 15:00 Ibos Ossun 1 - 1 Lourdes (C) Termine +
J4 15/10 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 1 - 0 Barbazan Termine +
1ere Division
J4 14/10 20:00 Juillan Om (C) 0 - 2 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Galan 4 - 1 Bordes Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Argeles (B) 0 - 3 Semeac O. (B) Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) 0 - 1 Soues (B) Termine +
J4 15/10 15:00 Tarbes Fc 2 - 5 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J4 15/10 15:00 Barbazan (B) 3 - 1 Bout D Or Ger (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J4 14/10 18:00 Nestes (B) 2 - 1 Semeac O. (C) Termine +
J4 14/10 20:00 Lourdes (D) 1 - 10 Campan Termine +
J4 15/10 13:00 Ibos Ossun (B) 3 - 3 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) Termine +
J4 15/10 15:00 Elpy Bbl (C) 2 - 2 Horgues Odos F.C. (C) Termine +
J4 15/10 15:00 Rabastens 0 - 9 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J4 14/10 18:00 Galan (B) 2 - 3 Fc Val D Adour (B) Termine +
J414/10 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) ARRETE Guizerix Es --- +
J4 14/10 20:00 Sc Sarrancolinois 7 - 2 Marquisat (B) Termine +
J4 15/10 13:00 Bout D Or Ger (C) 0 - 5 Orleix (C) Termine +
J4 15/10 15:00 Ust Nouv Vag. (C) 0 - 1 Fc Plateau (B) Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. B
J4 14/10 15:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 3 Muret Termine +
Coupe de France Fem.
J3 15/10 15:00 Soues Cigognes 0 - 3 Scp As Ste Christie Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J5 14/10 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 6 - 0 Ausson./Merv./Se. Termine +
J5 14/10 15:00 Nord Lomagne 1 - 2 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J5 14/10 16:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 3 Auch Football Termine +
J5 14/10 18:00 Juillan Om 4 - 1 Isle Jourdain Fc Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J3 14/10 15:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 3 - 0 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J3 14/10 16:00 Juillan Om (B) 4 - 1 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J7 14/10 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J7 14/10 16:00 Orleix Q.M 0 - 0 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J7 14/10 16:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 0 Colomiers (B) Termine +
J7 15/10 15:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 11 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
U17 District Groupe A
J4 14/10 13:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 1 - 1 Tpf (B) Termine +
J4 14/10 15:00 Haut Adour Es 0 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J4 14/10 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) 0 - 6 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J4 14/10 16:00 Aureilhan 3 - 0 Ust Nouvelle Vague Termine +
U17 District Groupe B
J4 14/10 14:15 Orleix (B) 6 - 2 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J4 14/10 14:15 Soues 2 - 1 Bordes/semeac Termine +
J4 14/10 15:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 0 - 6 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J4 14/10 15:00 Fc Plateau 4 - 1 Nestes (B) Termine +
U15 Elite
J5 15/10 16:00 Castres U.S Foot 1 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J5 15/10 14:00 Castres U.S Foot (B) 4 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J5 15/10 15:00 Lourdes Fc 3 - 0 Castanet Us Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. A
J5 14/10 14:00 Muret As (C) 9 - 0 Haut Adour Es Termine +
J5 14/10 14:15 Juillan.Marq. 2 - 0 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J5 14/10 15:00 Elpy Bbl 2 - 3 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J5 14/10 16:00 Luz Pierr Arr 1 - 4 Cazeresmabroc Termine +
U15 Honneur
J4 14/10 14:15 Lourdes (B) 1 - 4 Fc Plateau Termine +
J4 14/10 14:15 Aureilhan 0 - 5 Nestes Fc Termine +
J4 14/10 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 1 - 4 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
J4 14/10 15:00 Marq.Juillan (B) 1 - 2 Soues Termine +
U15 Promotion
J4 14/10 15:00 Guiz.Gal. 4 - 0 Orleix (B) Termine +
J4 14/10 15:00 Marq.Juillan (C) 0 - 0 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) Termine +