PL Seniors Gr. A
J1 08/10 15:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) 1 - 2 Haut Adour Termine +
Coupe de France
J3 07/10 18:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 2 - 2 Blagnac Fc Termine +
J3 07/10 18:30 Balma 0 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
Challenge Equipes Res. Gr. C
J3 07/10 20:00 Fonsorbes Av (B) 2 - 1 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J3 06/10 20:30 Argeles 2 - 1 Semeac O. Termine +
J3 06/10 21:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 3 - 0 Gimont Es Termine +
J3 07/10 17:00 Barbazan 3 - 1 Marquisat Termine +
J3 07/10 20:00 Luz Pierr Arr 1 - 3 Juillan Om Termine +
J3 07/10 20:00 Ust Nouv Vag. 1 - 1 Aureilhan Termine +
J3 07/10 20:00 Nestes 0 - 0 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J3 08/10 14:30 F.C. Risclois 2 - 1 Tarbes Fc Termine +
J3 08/10 14:30 Orleix Q.M 2 - 1 Pavie Termine +
J3 08/10 14:30 Ibos Ossun 0 - 3 Soues Cigognes Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J2 08/10 15:00 Guizerix Es 1 - 1 Orleix (C) Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre M. Menvielle
J1 08/10 14:30 Bordes Fc 4 - 0 Rabastens Termine +
Coupe Des Réserves H. Duthu
J2 06/10 20:45 Juillan Om (B) 3 - 1 Barbazan (B) Termine +
J2 07/10 18:00 Semeac O. (B) 7 - 0 Fc Val D Adour (B) Termine +
J2 07/10 20:00 Galan (B) 1 - 7 Soues (B) Termine +
J2 07/10 20:00 Argeles (B) 0 - 6 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J2 08/10 14:30 Bout D Or Ger (B) 1 - 2 Lourdes (C) Termine +
Feminines P.H. Gr. A
J3 07/10 20:30 S.C.P A.S (B) 0 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. B
J3 07/10 15:00 Fc Plateau 2 - 7 Auterive Sa Termine +
Feminines A 11 Gr. A
J2 07/10 20:00 Com. St Gaudens 2014 1 - 7 Soues Termine +
Coupe Gambardella U19
J2 07/10 16:00 Escalquens Fc 2 - 7 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J2 08/10 15:00 Isle Jourdain Fc 0 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
J2 08/10 15:00 Castelmaurou Verfeil 0 - 2 Quand Meme Orleix Termine +
J2 08/10 16:00 Juillan Om 1 - 0 Cugnaux/Villeneuve Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J3 07/10 15:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 4 Soues Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J6 07/10 16:00 Albi Us 1 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J6 07/10 16:00 Juillan Om 3 - 2 Aussonne E. Termine +
J6 07/10 18:00 Fonsorbes Av 3 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J6 08/10 15:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve 1 - 3 Orleix Q.M Termine +
U17 District Groupe A
J3 07/10 15:00 Elpy Bbl 3 - 1 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Aureilhan 1 - 1 Haut Adour Es Termine +
J3 07/10 16:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 0 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) Termine +
U17 District Groupe B
J3 07/10 14:15 Nestes (B) 2 - 6 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Bordes/semeac 0 - 2 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 0 - 1 Orleix (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 16:00 Soues 1 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
U15 Elite
J4 08/10 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 1 - 3 Albi Us Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J4 08/10 13:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 5 - 3 Albi (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J4 08/10 15:00 Tlse Metropole Fc 2 - 6 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U15 Promotion Ligue Gr. A
J4 07/10 15:30 Haut Adour Es 4 - 2 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J4 07/10 15:45 Orleix Q.M 2 - 1 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
J4 07/10 16:00 Sud Pyrenees 4 - 2 Luz Pierr Arr Termine +
U15 Honneur
J3 07/10 14:15 Soues 3 - 4 Aureilhan Termine +
J3 07/10 14:15 Lourdes (B) 1 - 2 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
J3 07/10 16:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 7 - 0 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
U15 Promotion
J3 07/10 14:15 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 2 - 1 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
Futsal PH
J4 07/10 19:00 Plaisance All Stars (B) 2 - 0 A.S. Lourdes Futsal Termine +