Ligue 1
J33 15/04 15:00 Montpellier 1 - 3 Bordeaux Termine +
National 1
J30 14/04 15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Beziers Termine +
National 2
J26 14/04 18:00 Colomiers 0 - 2 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
J26 14/04 18:00 Paulhan Pezenas 0 - 3 Marseille O. (B) Termine +
National 3
J22 14/04 18:00 Montpellier Hsc (B) 0 - 0 Ales Termine +
J22 14/04 18:00 Blagnac Fc 1 - 1 Agde Termine +
J22 14/04 18:30 Balma 2 - 1 Fabregues Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J27 14/04 15:00 Palavas Ce 1 - 6 Aigues Mortes Termine +
J27 15/04 15:00 Lattes As 1 - 1 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J27 15/04 15:00 Beziers A. S. (B) 3 - 2 Bagnols Pont Termine +
J27 15/04 15:30 St Clement Mont 0 - 1 Castelnau Cres Termine +
Departemental 1
J23 15/04 15:00 Montagnac Us 2 - 0 Agde Rco (B) Termine +
J23 15/04 15:00 Montarnaud As 3 - 0 St Jean Vedas Termine +
J23 15/04 15:00 Paulhan Pezenas (B) 1 - 3 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J23 15/04 15:00 La Peyrade Ol 3 - 3 Perols Es Termine +
J23 15/04 15:00 Mauguio Carnon 2 - 1 Canet As Termine +
J23 15/04 15:00 Frontignan As (B) 3 - 0 M. Atlas Paillade Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J18 15/04 12:30 St Clement Mont (B) 10 - 1 Lansargues So Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J18 13/04 19:30 Villeveyrac Us 0 - 2 St Thibery Sc Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J16 15/04 15:00 Corneilhan Lig (B) 2 - 2 Fraisse Salvetat Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J17 15/04 15:00 Sete Ofc 5 - 2 Roc Social Sete Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J15 15/04 15:00 Marseillan Cs (B) 2 - 1 Aspiran Fc (B) Termine +
Coupe Herault Sen.
J6 15/04 14:30 Clermontaise 2 - 0 M.Arceaux Termine +
Coupe de France Fem.
J5 14/04 19:30 Stade Brestois 29 0 - 4 Montpellier Hsc Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J19 15/04 12:30 Montpellier Hsc (B) 5 - 1 St Cyprien Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 EF Perpignan 1 - 2 Clermontaise Termine +
U17 Fem. A 8 Ph.2 Gr. B
J6 14/04 15:00 Maurin Fc 5 - 0 Balaruc/S.Dockers Termine +
Feminines Excellence
J14 15/04 10:30 Roujan Caux Beda. 4 - 1 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
J14 15/04 10:30 Jacou Sc 1 - 2 Gignac As Termine +
Fem. Honneur Ph.2
J6 15/04 10:30 Asptt Montpell. (B) 11 - 0 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J6 15/04 10:30 Lespignan Vendres 5 - 1 St Pargoire Fc Termine +
Fem. Prom. Hon. Ph.2
J6 15/04 10:30 Prades Lez Fc 5 - 4 Nezignan Es Termine +
J6 15/04 10:30 Abeilhan Stade 6 - 0 Corneilhan Lig Termine +
J6 15/04 10:30 M.Lunaret Nord 2 - 2 Meze Stade Fc (B) Termine +
Fem. 1ere Div. Ph.2
J9 15/04 ??:?? Plaissan J.S. 2 - 2 Teyran Asp Termine +
J9 15/04 10:30 Marseillan Cs 0 - 13 M.Lemasson Rc (B) Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J19 14/04 17:00 Vergeze 2 - 2 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
J19 15/04 10:30 St Clement Mont 1 - 1 Ales Ol Termine +
J19 15/04 10:45 Nimes Castanet 0 - 3 Frontignan As Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Jacou Sc 1 - 2 Lattes As Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J15 14/04 15:00 Lunel Gc 5 - 2 M.St Martin As Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J15 15/04 10:30 Perols 3 - 1 Cabestany Termine +
U19 D1
J15 14/04 15:00 Asptt Montpellier 1 - 2 Mauguio Carnon Termine +
J15 14/04 16:30 St Gely Fesc 2 - 2 Clapiers Teyran Termine +
J15 15/04 10:30 Montagnac Us 1 - 2 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J15 15/04 15:00 Beziers A. S. 2 - 1 Nimes Ol (B) Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J17 14/04 15:30 Clermontaise 3 - 3 OC Perpignan (B) Termine +
J17 14/04 17:00 Saleilles 2 - 0 Cazouls Mar Mau Termine +
J17 15/04 15:00 Beziers A. S. (B) 1 - 3 St Esteve Termine +
U17 D1
J13 14/04 15:30 Frontignan As (B) 1 - 7 St Clement Mont (B) Termine +
J15 14/04 16:00 Perols Es 0 - 2 M.Lemasson Rc Termine +
U17 D3 A
J22 14/04 14:30 Marsillargues 6 - 3 Asptt Montpell. (B) Termine +
J22 14/04 14:30 M.Arceaux (B) 0 - 0 Prades Lez Fc Termine +
U17 D3 C
J15 14/04 17:30 Maurin Fc (B) 3 - 0 Lodeve As Termine +
J15 15/04 10:30 R. Dockers Port Sete 7 - 1 Gignac As Termine +
J15 15/04 11:30 Aniane So 3 - 0 Marsillargues (B) Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J19 14/04 14:00 Montpellier Hsc 8 - 1 Narbonne Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. A
J19 14/04 15:00 Montpellier Hsc (B) 2 - 0 Beaucaire Efc Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. B
J15 15/04 10:30 Beziers A. S. (B) 2 - 5 Alberes Argeles Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J6 14/04 15:00 Beziers A. S. 5 - 0 St Clement Mont Termine +
U15 D2 A
J19 14/04 15:00 Marsillargues 1 - 3 Grabels Us Termine +
J15 14/04 16:00 St Clement Mont (B) 2 - 2 Sussargues/Castries Termine +
U15 D2 B
J15 14/04 16:00 Fabregues As (B) 1 - 7 Lespignan Vendres Termine +
J16 14/04 18:00 Puissalicon Maga 0 - 2 St Gely Fesc Termine +
U15 D3 A
J22 14/04 10:30 Sussargues/Castries (B) 9 - 1 Clapiers Teyran (B) Termine +
J22 14/04 15:00 Courchamp Cio 2 - 2 St Martin Londres Termine +
U15 D3 B
J16 14/04 14:30 M.St Martin As (B) 9 - 2 M.Arceaux (B) Termine +
U15 D3 D
J22 14/04 14:00 Aniane So 7 - 3 Meze Stade Fc (B) Termine +
J22 14/04 15:00 Vil.Maguelone 0 - 1 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J22 14/04 15:00 R. Dockers Port Sete 1 - 1 Frontignan As (B) Termine +
J22 14/04 15:00 S.Pointe Courte 3 - 1 Gignac As Termine +
J22 14/04 18:00 Servian Fc 1 - 0 Mireval As Termine +
U15 D3 E
J22 14/04 15:00 Us Beziers (C) 0 - 6 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J22 14/04 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 4 - 3 Agde Rco (C) Termine +
J22 14/04 16:00 Florensac Pinet 8 - 2 Cers Portiragnes Sc Termine +
U15 D3 F
J22 14/04 15:00 Le Pouget Us 15 - 0 Servian Fc (B) Termine +
U15 A 8 District
J16 14/04 18:00 Marseillan Cs 2 - 2 Poussan Ca Termine +
J16 15/04 10:30 Via Domitia (B) 3 - 1 Balaruc Stade (B) Termine +
U13 Ligue N1B
J4 14/04 16:00 COC/Mas/Laur. 1 - 4 Beziers A. S. Termine +
U13 Ligue N2B
J3 14/04 15:00 Conques U.S 3 - 3 Clermontaise (B) Termine +
Veterans Gr. A
J20 13/04 21:00 Via Domitia (B) 3 - 0 Premian Fc (B) Termine +
Veterans Gr. B
J20 13/04 20:00 Occitanie F.C. (B) 2 - 3 Sud Herault Fo (C) Termine +
J20 13/04 20:45 Valros As 2 - 2 Cers Portiragnes Sc (D) Termine +
J20 13/04 21:00 Midi Lirou Capestang (D) 3 - 0 Beziers A. S. (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. C
J20 13/04 20:30 Marseillan Cs (C) 3 - 0 Meze Stade Fc (D) Termine +
J20 13/04 21:00 Servian Fc (B) 0 - 2 Ol Maraussan Bit (C) Termine +
J20 14/04 18:00 Florensac Pinet (C) 2 - 1 Alignan Ac (B) Termine +
Veterans Gr. D
J20 13/04 20:00 Roc Social Sete (B) 1 - 5 St Thibery Sc (C) Termine +
J20 13/04 21:00 Gignac As (C) 3 - 4 S.Pointe Courte (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. E
J20 13/04 20:00 Sete Fc 34 (C) 4 - 2 St Jean Vedas (C) Termine +
J20 13/04 21:00 Fabregues As (C) 1 - 6 M.Arceaux (C) Termine +
J20 13/04 21:00 St Georges Rc (C) 0 - 2 Mireval As (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. F
J20 13/04 ??:?? Vendargues Pi (C) 5 - 0 R. Dockers Port Sete Termine +
J20 13/04 20:30 M.Lemasson Rc (B) 5 - 1 Montp Mosson Mass. (B) Termine +
J20 15/04 10:30 Mudaison Es 1 - 0 St Gely Fesc (C) Termine +
Futsal DH
J5 09/04 20:30 M. Agglo Futsal 3 - 0 Toulouges Futsal Termine +
J24 09/04 20:30 As Futsal Balaruc. 4 - 14 Beziers A. S. Termine +
J24 13/04 20:00 Gener. Millenaire 2 - 7 A.S Nimes Futsal Termine +
Futsal Honneur
J10 09/04 20:00 Montp Mosson Massane 8 - 7 Fc Sicilia Termine +
J10 09/04 21:00 M. Medit. Futsal (D) 6 - 7 M.Petit Bard Termine +