Les changements de club OFFICIELS :

Trier par : Chronologie - Club de provenance - Club d'arrivée - Alphabétique
31/01TRAN Olivier 12 U.S. Rabastens Football Club De Bazillac
31/12ANTONIO Alexy 11 Am.S.C. Aureilhan Juillan Om.
10/11GEVORGYAN Alex 11 Bleuets De Notre Dame De Pau Ent.S. Du Haut Adour
09/11GONCALVES Nicolas 11 U.S. Rabastens Football Club De Bazillac
09/11PERRET Logan 11 U.S. Rabastens Football Club De Bazillac
08/11CHARKAOUI Wassim 12 Semeac O. Am.S.C. Aureilhan
29/10DEGROS Moe 13 S.C. Sarrancolinois Quand Meme Orleix
17/10BLAILI Malik 11 Tarbes Pyrenees Football Semeac O.
10/10BOUTIN Noam 12 Semeac O. Juillan Om.
08/10FOFANA Ilyes 12 U.S. Tarbaise Nouvelle Vague Semeac O.
04/10COSTE Matteo 12 Semeac O. Juillan Om.
01/10VIARD Dylan 11 A.S. Argeles Lavedan F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
29/09OTIN Pablo 12 Ent.S. Du Haut Adour F.L. Campan
28/09CHEVREL Jimmy 12 A.S.Et. De Barbazan Debat C. Soues Cigognes F.
27/09HEBERT Anthony 11 U.S. Rabastens Football Club De Bazillac
26/09CHAHBOUNI Achraf 11 Am.S.C. Aureilhan Soues Cigognes F.
26/09BELLON Damien 11 A.S.Et. De Barbazan Debat C. Soues Cigognes F.
26/09RAMANOEL Armand 11 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
26/09FERNANDES JORDAO Tiago 12 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
25/09CHARRANCE Pierre 12 Galan F.C. Sp. De Pont De Crau
24/09MARROUCHI Yazid 12 U.S. Tarbaise Nouvelle Vague Am.S.C. Aureilhan
24/09SEBA Yannis 11 Semeac O. Am.S.C. Aureilhan
24/09LAPALU DUCLOS Baptiste 11 A.S.Et. De Barbazan Debat C. Am.S.C. Aureilhan
24/09PICOCHE Warren 11 Semeac O. El. Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde
24/09MANAS Nathan 11 El. Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde Tarbes Pyrenees Football
24/09ARBAOUI Amine 12 Semeac O. F.C. Lourdais X I
21/09LOPES Yanis 11 A.S.Et. De Barbazan Debat C. Soues Cigognes F.
20/09SOULAT Leny 12 S.C. Sarrancolinois F.C. Des Nestes
20/09KHODJA Yanis 13 S.C. Sarrancolinois F.C. Des Nestes
20/09ANTUNES Esteban 12 Dammarie Foot Bois Gueslin Horgues Odos F.C.
20/09MARTIN Kelyan 12 F. C. Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau Juillan Om.
20/09LUSSIER Brandon 11 U.S. Tarbaise Nouvelle Vague F.L. Campan
18/09LOISON Bixente 12 Galan F.C. F.C. Du Plateau
18/09PAPON Florian 12 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
18/09LESBACHES Timeo 13 A.S. Argeles Lavedan F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
18/09LECLERC Mateo 12 A.S. Argeles Lavedan F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
18/09LECAT Samuel 11 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
18/09MOGNOLLE Alexis 11 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
18/09DUBERTRAND Baptiste 12 A.S. Argeles Lavedan F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
17/09ZAPATERO Theo 11 U.S. Rabastens Football Club De Bazillac
17/09JURADO Kilian 12 St Pierre S. Nieul Le Dolent Quand Meme Orleix
17/09DEMONT Kilian 12 Galan F.C. F.C. Du Plateau
17/09ALVES NETO Tom 12 Juillan Om. Horgues Odos F.C.
17/09BOUKHRIS Rayan 12 U.S. Tarbaise Nouvelle Vague El. Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde
17/09SACCOMANNO LAVEDAN Sacha 11 La Jeanne D Arc De Dax F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
17/09DANSAN Gabriel 12 Ecole De F. Save Gesse Ent.S. Guizerix Puntous
16/09CARAMANNA Andrea 13 Semeac O. Soues Cigognes F.
16/09LLORT Gaetan 12 S.C. Sarrancolinois Soues Cigognes F.
15/09HUBLET Alexis 12 Ent.S. Du Haut Adour Isneauville Football Club
14/09GUSMANN Kurt 12 Semeac O. Juillan Om.
14/09LANNE Louis 12 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
12/09SOULANGES Lyvan 12 Am.S.C. Aureilhan F.C. Lourdais X I
12/09SOULANGES Sael 12 Am.S.C. Aureilhan F.C. Lourdais X I
12/09DUPUICH David 11 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
12/09SANZ Julien 11 A.S. Argeles Lavedan F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
12/09VILLIERS Mathias 11 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
12/09NOGUEZ Romann 12 A.S. Argeles Lavedan F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
09/09VENEROSY Nathan 12 Soues Cigognes F. A.s. Ent. Grande Montee
09/09BISPO Ylan 12 Football Club De Bazillac Quand Meme Orleix
07/09OMISOS Tom 11 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
05/09KLOCK Mathis 11 Boutons D Or Ger F.C. Lourdais X I
04/09BOUYRIE Lucas 11 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
04/09TELMON Alexandre 12 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
04/09PASQUET Clement 12 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
04/09SUN Liam 13 A.S. Argeles Lavedan F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
04/09BERLOT Lucca 12 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
04/09RAPHAEL Corin 12 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
04/09RAULT Enzo 12 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
04/09MUNOZ BUSTOS Enzo 11 Ent. Luz Pierrefitte Arrens F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves
28/08SANCHEZ Valentin 13 Pyrenees Sud Comminges Foot F.C. Des Nestes
28/08BATTIN Hatim 12 Semeac O. Tarbes Pyrenees Football
08/08CHAIX Enzo 13 Juillan Om. Pau F.c.
22/07PAGET Leo 13 F.C. Val D Adour F.C. Lourdais X I
22/07JOORUN Kylian 12 Boutons D Or Ger F.C. Lourdais X I
22/07PECARRERE Pierre 13 F. C. Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau F.C. Lourdais X I
15/07OZOUF Natanael 12 Am.S.C. Aureilhan El. Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde
14/07MULLER Dorian 12 Semeac O. Juillan Om.
11/07CHEVAL Gael 12 Horgues Odos F.C. Quand Meme Orleix
06/07SALABERT Jorik 12 F.C. Val D Adour F.C. Lourdais X I
05/07LAFFONT Yotam 12 Am.S.C. Aureilhan Tarbes Pyrenees Football
05/07ARBAOUI Brahim 12 Semeac O. Tarbes Pyrenees Football
04/07MASSOT Aimery 11 El. Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde Tarbes Pyrenees Football
04/07BOUTELDJA Mohamed 12 Semeac O. Tarbes Pyrenees Football
01/07AUGE Terry 12 Papillons De Pontacq F.C. Lourdais X I