En rouge, les licences après le 15/7 - En bleu souligné, les infos de la semaine
ClubArrivéesDéparts
Auch FootballCAMPELO Marvin (Blois F. 41)
CARRERE Anthony (Chatou A.s.)
EUGENE David (Plessis Robinson F.c.)
GRAVES Damien (Canet Roussillon F.C.)
KAUSUO Jordy (A.S. Portet Carrefour Recebedou)
LALANNE Franck (A.S. Fleurance La Sauvetat)
LUCIEN Jerome (F.C. De Foix)
MBANG Renaud (F.C. Fonbeauzard)
MBEMBA WA MBEMBA Bravo (Am.S. Muretaine)
SIDIBE Moussa (Castelnau Le Cres F.C.)
TOURE Sekou (Clichois Union Football)
ADOMPAI Ferdinand (Sud Astarac 2010)
CARRERE Gauthier (Et.S. Gimontoise)
CARRERE Yohan (Et.S. Gimontoise)
CAZAURAN Nicolas (F.C. Pavien)
DIFOLCO Leo (F.C. Pavien)
FORTEA Romain (Et.S. Gimontoise)
GARRABE Quentin (Et.S. Gimontoise)
GISTAU Johan (As Cagnes Le Cros Football)
IPEK Mehmet Ali (Toulouse Metropole F.C.)
JANTAL BOUTIN Pierre (F.C. Pavien)
JOURDA Laurent (Vals Villages Astarac Labejan F.)
KONATE Maxime (J.Ent. Toul. Croix Daur)
MBIDA Harry (Toulouse Metropole F.C.)
NAMANA Bicka (Sud Astarac 2010)
TOURREILLE Pierre (Soreze F.C.)
VELEZ Sebastien (F.C. Beauzelle)
Aussonne E.BEDOS Gabin (Av. Saint Romain)
DA CUNHA Daniel (St Alban Aucamville F.C.)
EYENGA AHANDA Emmanuel (U.S. Castelginest)
LACHURIE Mathieu (U.s. Chateauneuf S/loire)
LATAPIE Jean Philippe (F.C. Beauzelle)
MAIORANO Anthony (U.S. Colomiers Football)
MKHITARIAN Guevorg (Blagnac F.C.)
NLANDU Jonathan (Blagnac F.C.)
TCHEGNON Kocou (Toulouse Metropole F.C.)
TOTO Nicolas (Blagnac F.C.)
BEZOMBES Romain (U.S. Cadalenoise)
BISMUTH Yoann (Am.O. Cornebarrieu)
BOURGEAT Kevin (F.C. Merville)
CAMPELS Vincent (Am.O. Cornebarrieu)
CARBO Francois (Grenade F.C.)
CAZES Axel (U.S. Castaneenne)
CORREA Davy (F.C. Merville)
CUTAYAR Benjamin (U.S. Pibracaise)
DELAS Romain (Toulouse Nord F.C.)
DOS SANTOS Jeremy (Am.O. Cornebarrieu)
DUNO Olivier (A.S. Mondonville)
DURANT Ludovic (A.S. Mondonville)
FEUILLET Jordan (Et.s. Livarotaise)
GOUL Yoann (U.Av. Fenouillet)
HABERARD Aurelien (A.S. Mondonville)
JACCARD Mickael (Toulouse O. Aviation C.)
JOUALLAND Timothe (Grenade F.C.)
JUIGNE Anthony (A.S. Mondonville)
L HUILLIER Simon (Am.O. Cornebarrieu)
MANDOU Nicolas (F.C. Launaguet)
MASSONNIER Ludovic (A.S. Castelnau D Estretefond)
MATUMONA Hugues (Rodeo F.C.)
TORRES Benoit (F.C. Beauzelle)
VALLEE Chris (Inter F.C.)
Castanet UsABOU Jerus (Luzenac Ariege Pyrenees)
CAZES Axel (L Et. Aussonnaise)
DESFONTAINE Pierrick (F.c. Guichen)
DOUKAINI Said (Toulouse Metropole F.C.)
GARBAY Thomas (Montauban F.C. Tarn Et Garonne)
KRERI Mohamed (U.S. Colomiers Football)
RAFILIBERA Niaina (Saint Orens Football Club)
RAFILIBERA Njaka (A. S. Perpignan Mediterranee)
RAKOTOARIMANANA Bellon (Ent. Golfech-St Paul D Espy)
RANJASOA Bryan (Saint Orens Football Club)
SAUTRON Damien (A.S. Toulouse Lardenne)
SIGAUD Clement (Et.S. St Simon)
VAYSSE Remi (Luc Primaube F.C.)
VENTON Anthony (O. Girou F. C.)
VERDEL Tristan (Rangueil F.C.)
ADROVER Samuel (Sp.a. Merignacais)
AYZA Dylan (Ent. Naurouze S.U. Labastidienne)
BANDOU Nourdine (U.S. Leguevin)
CALHEIROS Melvin (Et.S. St Simon)
CAPRARO Thibault (Ste Genevieve Sports)
CASTAING Mathieu (Canet Roussillon F.C.)
DAUNIS Barthelemy (U.S. Pibracaise)
GATOUX Ismael Jacques (St Pauloise F.c.)
GEHIN Julien (A.S. Stephanoise)
LAUZE Julien (Confluent / Lacroix / Saubens / Pinsaguel)
MAZEAUD Dylan (Inter F.C.)
MBIDA Franck Alain (Labege Football Club)
METAYER Thibaut (Blagnac F.C.)
VICENTE Leo (U.S. Venerquoise)
Cazeres U.SAZZI Adel (Rodeo F.C.)
BENBRAHIM Sami (U.S. Seysses Frouzins)
EL HAYYATE Adil (J.S. Carbonnaise)
GACQUER Julien (J.S. Carbonnaise)
MAURICE Didier (Luzenac Ariege Pyrenees)
PASCAL Mathys (Ent. Football Canton D Aurignac)
RBIAA Hamza (Rodeo F.C.)
ROSA Charly (F.C. Mabroc)
TAGHZAOUI Soufyane (Am.S. Muretaine)
YEWHA Florian (U.S. Colomiers Football)
AGUILERA Lucas (A.S. Longagienne)
BAZUNGULA Fredy (Ent. Des Quatres Rivieres)
BENAZZOUZ Abdelkader (F.C. Volvestre)
BOUARICHA Malik (Ent. Football Canton D Aurignac)
CHAUVIGNAT Remi (J.S. Carbonnaise)
DEJEAN Theo (U.S. Seysses Frouzins)
MEHHOUTI Karim (Ent. Football Canton D Aurignac)
MIGLIORE Martin (Av. Fonsorbais)
Fleurance La SaBOIZIOT Robin (Esman)
BONNEL Pierre (F.C. L Isle Jourdain)
DEL COL Roxann (F.C. L Isle Jourdain)
LARRIBEAU Fabien (S.C. St Clarais)
LORENTE Benjamin (Am.S. Sarrantaise)
SESE Ankly (Cergy Pontoise F.c.)
VAN DE VONDELLE Pierre (U.S. Miradouzaine)
CLAVEL Raphael (New Team Auterrive)
DOS SANTOS CARVALHO Dimitri (U.S. Lectouroise)
LALANNE Franck (Auch Football)
NEELS Guillaume (J. Villenavaise)
PALTOU Dorian (F.C. Castera Verduzan)
SYLLA Lansana Latif (S.C. St Clarais)
VILLETET Patrice (S.C.P A.S. Sainte Christie Preignan)
Golfech-st PaulASTUGUEVIEILLE Olivier (Ent.S. Du Haut Adour)
BENALLA Adil (Colayrac F.c.)
EL HASSNAOUI Mohamed (F.c. Marmande 47)
ES SAOUDY Ilies (Montauban F.C. Tarn Et Garonne)
GARRE Vincent (F.c. Bassin D Arcachon)
LEFEBVRE Thomas (Toulouse O. Aviation C.)
LORIEUX Jean (Passage F.c.)
MEKCHOUCHE Idir (Montauban F.C. Tarn Et Garonne)
OUALI Yassine (Montauban F.C. Tarn Et Garonne)
ROCHE Sebastien (Passage F.c.)
SAYEGH Jerome (Passage F.c.)
ARION David (S.u. Agenais)
BARBICH Zakarya (F.C. Goudourville-Auvillar)
BAUX Aksel (Royan Vaux Atlantique F.c.)
CALMELS Aurelien (F. C. Gradignan)
EL ASSRI Tarik (U.S. Malausaine)
GAYRAL Meddy (U.S. Colomiers Football)
GRANIER Kevin (Stade Larrazettois Garganvillar)
LASME Nikpi (Cazes O.)
LAVILLE Matthieu (F.c. St. Doulchard)
MARAKEN Driss (Confluences F.C.)
MORAT Romain (A.S. Stephanoise)
RAKOTOARIMANANA Bellon (U.S. Castaneenne)
TACAILLE Maxime (Cazes O.)
Lourdes FcBARAN Thomas (Quand Meme Orleix)
DEKERLE Jonathan (Papillons De Pontacq)
FERREIRA Jose (El. Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde)
GUITTARD Anthony (A.S. Argeles Lavedan)
KIHAL Dimitri (Semeac O.)
LABORDE Pierre (F. A. Morlaas Est Bearn)
LIKA Emilian (Juillan Om.)
SAMHI Sliman (Juillan Om.)
VIARDS Franck (A.S. Argeles Lavedan)
BOUREME Baptiste (A.s. Mazeres Uzos Rontignon)
CABANNE Guillaume (U.S. Du Marquisat Benac)
CAPUS Cyril (F. C. Libourne)
CORTIVO Kevin (Boutons D Or Ger)
DIAZ Jeremy (Tarbes Pyrenees Football)
LAMUDE Yannick (A.s. Mazeres Uzos Rontignon)
MARTY Brice (Arceaux Montpellier)
MOREIRA Yann (F.C. Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves)
NASCIMENTO ANTUNES Bruno (El. Boucalais)
ROQUES Alexandre (F.c. La Ribere)
ROUSSEL Nicolas (Boutons D Or Ger)
SANCHEZ Laurent (El. Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde)
WEISS Bastien (Juillan Om.)
Pibrac UsALLICHE Redouane (A.S. De Tournefeuille)
BEKHELFA Ahmed (J.S. Cugnaux)
CLEMENT Antony (U.S. Ste Foy De Peyrolieres F.)
CUTAYAR Benjamin (L Et. Aussonnaise)
DAUNIS Barthelemy (U.S. Castaneenne)
HAOULI Aissa (Blagnac F.C.)
JONAHI Rafik (Aulnat Sp.)
M BENGI Thomas (Asptt Grand Toulouse)
MARJOUX Bryan (F.U. Narbonne)
MOTOPENDZA Yoann (Sporting Club Toulon)
PEYRAT Tom (Toulouse Metropole F.C.)
PITORRE Yannick (Les Taoupats Daux)
RODONY CASTAING Lionel (Av. Fonsorbais)
TOURE FARAH Pierre Francois (Toulouse O. Aviation C.)
ALVES Steve (Av. Fonsorbais)
MAGHEMA KAMBI Dorian (J. S. Toulouse Pradettes)
ROULIER Hugo (Pucho United)
Port/Car/RecBARDET Alfred De Paul (U.s. Cheminot De Paray Foot)
BAUTISTA Theo (U.S. Seysses Frouzins)
COQUIN Pierre Alexandre (U.S. Colomiers Football)
FATY Malang (Balma S.C.)
HOUBAINE Brahim (Blagnac F.C.)
JOAQUIM Anthony (Toulouse Metropole F.C.)
KENGNE FOKAM Herve (Blagnac F.C.)
KHELIL CHAREF Riadh (Confluent / Lacroix / Saubens / Pinsaguel)
LAIB Sofiane (Av. Fonsorbais)
LICYR Gerald Roger (Toulouse O. Aviation C.)
MARCIMAIN Loris Junior (Rodeo F.C.)
OSSENI Khaled (Lannion F.c.)
RANDRIANIRINA Joseph Steeven (Toulouse F.C.)
TRAORE Sekou (Saint Orens Football Club)
BALES Marc Alain (A.S. Castelnau D Estretefond)
BAMBA Bilal Ben Ousmane (F.a. Bourbaki Pau)
BAMBA Moumouni (Ent. Boulogne-Peguilhan)
BELQAS Rachid (U.S. Colomiers Football)
BELQAS Souhail (U.S. Leguevin)
CISSE Yves Roland (Av. Fonsorbais)
DJILALI Telly (U.S. Plaisance Du Touch)
DUMOULIE Yann (Fontenilles F.C.)
IHCINE Tarik (Confluent / Lacroix / Saubens / Pinsaguel)
JIT Ayoub (U.S. Plaisance Du Touch)
KAUSUO Jordy (Auch Football)
MAGIT Yoram Steephen (Rangueil F.C.)
MESSAOUI Billel (U.S. Plaisance Du Touch)
PAYET Damien (F. C. Plaine Des Gregues)
PEGOT Jean David (A.S. De Tournefeuille)
SOUMAH Mohamed Lamine (L Union St Jean F.C.)
TAYEB Abdelaziz (Asptt Grand Toulouse)
Pradines SvdALONSO Louis (O. Girou F. C.)
BONNET Romain (Elan Marivalois)
FEYT Kevin (F. C. Medoc Atlantique)
GUILLAUME Lilian (F.C. Begoux Arcambal)
HAICHAR Jamal (Ent. Bleuets Lendou Montcuq)
LACHARME Philippe (Ent. Bleuets Lendou Montcuq)
LADOUX Thomas (Cahors F.C.)
MOLINIER Pierre (F.C. Begoux Arcambal)
PIERON Romain (F.C. Begoux Arcambal)
TAMA ABUDU Hans (A.S. Lattoise)
VERTUT Damien (F.C. Lalbenque)
VIEIRA Yohann (Cahors F.C.)
BENFOUZARI Hakim (F.C. Club Quercy Blanc)
BENZEROUALI Abdelkader (Puyleveque Prayssac F.C.)
BERTIN Clement (Puyleveque Prayssac F.C.)
BERVEILLER MEUNIER Thibaud (U.S. Pouvourville)
BLAISE RAKOTONANDRAS Hossana (Av.S. Campsanais)
BON Kevin (Puyleveque Prayssac F.C.)
CHARPENTIER Jacques (Ent. Bleuets Lendou Montcuq)
CISSE Adama (Cahors F.C.)
DANGLOT Julien (F.C. Lalbenque)
DE CHAMP Alexandre (Ent Lamagdelaine Valroufie Laroque D/ Arcs)
DEFIEUX Clement (U. S. Du Mont-blanc Passy-saint-gervais Football)
GASSAMA Bakary (Cahors F.C.)
GOMEZ Romain (Ent Lamagdelaine Valroufie Laroque D/ Arcs)
POUTOU Galaur (Cahors F.C.)
QUEAU Charly (Ent. Bleuets Lendou Montcuq)
RAMIANDRISON Jean (Av.S. Campsanais)
RENARD Brice (Lacapelle Football)
ROYO Robin (F.C. Lalbenque)
VERMANDE Sylvain (F.C. Lalbenque)
Tournefeuille AsATARI Ibrahim (Rodeo F.C.)
BAUTHIAN Yohan (R.C. Eaunois)
BELHOUARI Yacine (Toulouse Metropole F.C.)
EXPOSITO Jean Etienne (Ent. Football Canton D Aurignac)
FATNASSI Foued (Beaupuy Montrabe Saint Jean F.C.)
M BENGUE Gora (Rodeo F.C.)
MAUZOLE David (Aiglon Le Lamentin)
MOREIRA Anthony (Ent.R.C. S.O. Isle En Dodon)
PEGOT Jean David (A.S. Portet Carrefour Recebedou)
POEYTES Mathieu (Av. Fonsorbais)
SCHWENDER Vincent (Av. Fonsorbais)
ALLICHE Redouane (U.S. Pibracaise)
ALVAREZ Oliver (Toulouse O. Aviation C.)
BORDERON Sebastien (J.S. Carbonnaise)
BURGALAT Julien (Ent.R.C. S.O. Isle En Dodon)
CASSE Nicolas (Toulouse O. Aviation C.)
CASTANEDA Vincent (Av. Fonsorbais)
DUARTE Morgan (U.S. Seysses Frouzins)
DUARTE Ryan (U.S. Seysses Frouzins)
EL AZZOUZI Axel (Av. Fonsorbais)
EL AZZOUZI Mehdi (Av. Fonsorbais)
FERREIRA DA SILVA Adrien (U.S. Plaisance Du Touch)
GUILLOU Kevin (Balma S.C.)
HARZALLAH Abidinne (Rangueil F.C.)
HARZALLAH Karim (Rangueil F.C.)
JACQUET Lois (U.S. Leguevin)
JAUBERT Antoine (Toulouse O. Aviation C.)
KANDRI Wissam (Cazaux O.)
KAVAROA Woldy (F.U. Narbonne)
LOMBARDO Pascal (Avt G. Jeanne D Arc Cauderan)
PALLES Anthony (F.C. Beauzelle)
PREVOT Jonathan (J.S. Carbonnaise)
QUIOT Jeremy (U. S. De Berat)
RHOBINSON Aaron (Av. Fonsorbais)
SIKORA Julien (Asptt Grand Toulouse)
TALBI Hafid (Lagardelle Miremont Sports)
ZITOUNE Ilal (F.A. Roques)